x edição

11 a 13 de Junho de 2021

Inscritos

INSCRITOS OMD 200 (160+40) MASCULINOS
DorsalNomeEquipaPais
5Paulo CostaO Mundo da CorridaPOR
26Aires BarataSalamandrecosPOR
61Luiz MotaCasa do Benfica em AbrantesPOR
74Manuel QuelhasParedes AventuraPOR
81Rui RochaAGREGARPOR
83Nuno FofoniNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoPOR
110David FaustinoSSCGDPOR
378Luis FazendaRollover BoardsPOR
519Lino LuzC.D.C Nave / Trail RunnersPOR
548Rui Pedro JuliãoGeorunnersPOR
579Paulo AlvesIndividualPOR
634Jorge SousaIndividualPOR
640Pedro BotoO Mundo da CorridaPOR
654Pedro BatistaIndividualPOR
668Nuno GameiroSaúde ao QuadradoPOR
708Carlos GuerraRunners da Frente RPSIPOR
743Fernando VilelaIndividualPOR
764Paulo FerreiraIndividualPOR
766Jorge BarbosaParedes AventuraPOR
792Paulo Jorge AlvesMontanha Clube Trailrunning/EFAPELPOR
814João CarvalhalBudeguita RunnersPOR
846Luís NunesRunners da Frente RPSIPOR
862José Pedro SilvaNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoPOR
888António OliveiraOs FinosPOR
1014Manuel AugustoGDAlcoutim-trailrunnersPOR
1124Luís Filipe OliveiraIndividualPOR
1163Hugo SantosTrai team Vila de MourosPOR
1180Fábio FerreiraCasa JOVASEPOR
1215Filipe LeiteOs FinosPOR
1228Mário SequeiraCasa JOVASEPOR
1241Paulo MarquesAASMPOR
1250Rogério PalmeiroBoavista TrailPOR
1281Fernando SantosMotoclube de Mangualde RunnersPOR
1295Nuno AraújoOlímpico VianensePOR
1296Rafael MonteiroRunners da Frente RPSIPOR
1311João SilvaIndividualPOR
1314David Lafuente AlvesSolopisadasPOR
1416Vitor SantosIndividualPOR
1439Sérgio NetoGo!RunnersPOR
1505Vitor FrangoNão tenho dissoPOR
1513Helder CardosoATR-Algave Trail RunningPOR
1520Ricardo VicenteIndividualPOR
1532Silvério Oliveira SantosIndividualPOR
1549António Quaresman3asateamPOR
1587Vitor LebreIndividualPOR
1602Fabien EymardFree Trail MarseilleFRA
1633Luis AfonsoStrendure Running TeamPOR
1652José MartinsIndividualPOR
1733Simão PetulanteStrendure Running TeamPOR
1750Frederico MatosRunners do DemoPOR
1762Marco GamaLouzantrailPOR
1783José António SilvaNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoPOR
1788Pedro Nuno Serra PiresRunners do DemoPOR
1841João Vasco CaldeiraGrupo Desportivo da Mata/Centro de Marcha e Corrida da CovilhãPOR
1871Manuel González NovoaBoimorto TrailESP
1880Francisco ReisNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoPOR
1907Tiago CorreiaSharish Gin/GD Piranhas do AlquevaPOR
1931Miguel SoaresNEL - PédateltaPOR
1948João CanentoCorrer em ÉvoraPOR
1962Lucio Jose AranzanaMahamud Btt y ZapatillasESP
1965David JesusPascoalitosPOR
1994Arsénio SantosPascoalitosPOR
1995Daniel PintoADC Santa IsabelPOR
2007Carlos Henrique CostaIndividualPOR
2035Rui OliveiraGaia TrailPOR
2041Luis SantosAAMafraPOR
2064Nuno GuimarãesTrogloditas RunnersPOR
2073João PereiraStrendure Running TeamPOR
2076Fernando SantosNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoPOR
1292Filipe SousaTrail Team Vila de MourosPOR
2185Mário AlbertoNão fazemos nem mais um...kmPOR
2190Pedro PratesIndividualPOR
2196Rui MaurícioCorrer em ÉvoraPOR
2217João Menezes SilvaRun 4 funPOR
2243Juliano Patrício SilvaClube Desportivo Mar e SerraPOR
2274Patxi Zarandieta MendezBICHA Trail&MountainESP
2285Miguel SabugueiroBombeiros LyonPOR
2345Vagner ConsoletiIndividualBRA
2119Beto RodríguezPascoalitosPOR
2381Jose Rafael GarciaTrazacaminos TrailESP
2382João Dias#lingteamPOR
2383Fábio DelgadoCorrer em ÉvoraPOR
2384António MagalhãesNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoPOR
2385Paulino de AbreuSolopisadas TeamPOR
2386José Rodrigues CostaRunners do DemoPOR
2388Adriano FerreiraO Que Queremos é MontePOR
2389Pedro SilvaSunday BTTPOR
2390Sérgio BrilhanteAbutresPOR
2391Renato FerreiraViseu Running TeamPOR
2668Guillermo FuentesIndividualESP
2394António DuarteKaninosPOR
2455Adrian PavalTikabooROU
2456Alexandru Zoltan FlorinIndividualROU
2477Marco António SantosTarahumaraPOR
2478Pedro CaprichosoEDV-Viana TrailPOR
2487Tiago CanariasNo Pain No GainPOR
2488Hugo PachecoRunners do DemoPOR
2489Nuno MirandaRunners do DemoPOR
2490Adriano SilvaOCS – Arrábida Trail TeamPOR
2533Rui FariaRun 4 FunPOR
2546Carlos CardosoRunners do DemoPOR
2551Vítor Manuel PereiraRunners da Frente RPSIPOR
2554André NunesRunners da Frente RPSIPOR
2564Carlos CorreiaIndividualPOR
2565Jorge BastosIndividualPOR
2578Hélio Pereira CostaBoavista TrailPOR
2606Nelson José BartolCasa do Benfica em MouraPOR
2610Eduardo TavaresIndividualPOR
2611Hugo CondeAbutresPOR
2622André Eduardo GonçalvesCasa do Benfica em MouraPOR
2636Manuel SilvaDCI/Trilhos Luso BussacoPOR
2663Rui SousaTrogloditasPOR
2667Luis FidalgoTrilhos do costumePOR
INSCRITOS OMD 200 (160+40) FEMININAS
DorsalNomeEquipaPais
109Isabel MoleiroSSCGDPOR
874Sandra OliveiraBudeguita RunnersPOR
2272Silvestra de AraújoCesson Vert St DenisFRA
2273Margarita Torres AlcaideAlhaurin de la TorreESP
2511Cátia PintoBe RunningPOR
2563Palmira GouveiaIndividualPOR
INSCRITOS OMD 200 DUPLAS
DorsalNomeEquipaPais
OMD2001Martin RodriguezAviva Sport ClubESP
OMD2002Mónica da SilvaAviva Sport ClubESP
OMD2003João SilvaTeam LantemilPOR
OMD2004Nuno SilvaTeam LantemilPOR
INSCRITOS OMD 100 MASCULINOS
DorsalNomeEquipaPaís
50Rodolfo RapazIndividualPOR
397Gustavo BarrosGreentrace RunnersPOR
510Pedro LuzioGD Mata – CovilhãPOR
540Luís Miguel FerreiraACD Os ÍlhavosPOR
589Paulo FerreiraEstrela Campo de Aviação CovilhãPOR
642Rui BarbosaMatilha RunningPOR
723Jorge PachecoRunnes do DemoPOR
770Filipe ConceiçãoC.D.C. Nave / Trail RunnersPOR
849Luis Garcia-BritoVila de LorigaPOR
898Vítor Manuel VianaClube ZupperPOR
1044João PinhoIndividualPOR
1233Ricardo Alexandre CandeiasTrail Runners PortimãoPOR
1254Adriano RochaEDV Viana TrailPOR
1291Carlos FigueiredoTrail Team Vila de MourosPOR
1310Pedro PiresABCansado TrailPOR
1327Rui FreitasEsgalhada Trail TeamPOR
1426Roberto SilvaMatilha RunningPOR
1440João PernecoIndividualPOR
1475Rafael FernandesGangMêprimoPOR
1480Vitor FaustinoViiriatos Trail TeamPOR
1483João TeixeiraNunca...POR
1595Filipe PereiraARCD do Bairro de Santa CruzPOR
1606Filipe Rodrigues GonçalvesSolopisadas TeamPOR
1622Angelo RelvasRunners da Frente RPSIPOR
1645Marco CatarroIndividualPOR
1704Pedro MartinsPeregrinosPOR
1705Marco GarciaPeregrinosPOR
1824Hugo VitorinoTurres Trail TeamPOR
1859Igor SantosViseu Running TeamPOR
1860Rogério FernandesSÓBE - SóBimEuPOR
1908Manuel NunesTrail Runners PortimãoPOR
1912Gonçalo ValenteNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um... KmPOR
1919André VilhenaViriatos Trail TeamPOR
1926Jorge Miguel CarvalhoJokamika PowerPOR
1961Fábio MendesEsgalhada Trail TeamPOR
1997Daniel SantosABCansado TrailPOR
2001Carlos BarbosaRunners do DemoPOR
2029Rui PiresGeorunnersPOR
2669José MartinsClube de Corrida RENPOR
2062Ricardo SantosClube EDP LisboaPOR
2143Nuno FigueiredoGalhardos RunnersPOR
2238Sérgio LouroC.D.C. Nave / Trail RunnersPOR
2239Mário RijoC.D.C Nave / Trail RunnersPOR
2254Rui AzevedoMatilha RunningPOR
2260Miguel FafaiolIndividualPOR
2270Pedro SemiãoSharish Gin/GD Piranhas do AlquevaPOR
2286Toury stephaneStf and denisFRA
2346Nuno Arigó RochaIndividualPOR
2348Manuel GomesSunday bttPOR
2349José SilvaSunday bttPOR
2352Ulrich FietzTrail Runners PortimãoPOR
2354Bruno CandeiasTrail Runners PortimãoPOR
2355Marco SilvaEjali...clube de amigos trailrunnersPOR
2356Artur AssunçãoClube de Montanhismo da GuardaPOR
2357Miguel GonçalvesCCDR Colmeal da TorrePOR
2358Carlos AzevedoEjali... clube de amigos trailrunnersPOR
2359Paulo AlvesMatilha RunningPOR
2362Marco LourençoRun For FriendsPOR
2363Paulo Alexandre MartinsCSP 43 Running TeamPOR
2365Elvino GalegoAlgarunnersPOR
2366Luis CalheirosViriatos Trail TeamPOR
2367Henrique BarbosaMagicbarber Trail TeamPOR
2368Filipe LinoAtivo Team RunningPOR
2369Alberto Lêdo Sol PostoIndividualPOR
2372Vitor AzevedoTiba Running TeamPOR
2373Carlos EstevesMatilha RunningPOR
2374Joaquim LimaMatilha RunningPOR
2375Eurico RosadoMatilha RunningPOR
2379Alexandre CostaMatilha RunningPOR
2393António BorgesDARIOLUX
2452João MotaStrendure Running TeamPOR
2458Luis MartinsViseu Running TeamPOR
2468João EspiguinhaHelp 4 U / Borba TrailPOR
2472Denis FontaineStf and DenisFRA
2475José CordeiroPé na PinhaPOR
2513José CruzGalhardosRunnersPOR
2518Tiago CordeiroAlgarunnersPOR
2526Eduardo FonsecaIndividualPOR
2548Pedro MarquesEsgalhada Trail TeamPOR
2550Filipe CostaMoloni Running TeamPOR
2580Bruno Miguel FigueiredoViseu Running TeamPOR
2584Bruno Le MilbeauUrban RunningFRA
2585Bruno QuitérioStrendure Running TeamPOR
2586Nuno FerreiraIndividualPOR
2590João Miguel PiresStrendure Running TeamPOR
2595Carlos LopesCCM MoyenmoutierPOR
2597Leonel PintoIndividualPOR
2598Pedro CordeiroMatilha RunningPOR
2615Jaime CostaLoja motar by goy motoPOR
2620Manuel VitorianoSunday BTTPOR
2621Milton CabralSunday BTTPOR
2634Tiago EsperançaIndividualPOR
2658Simão MatosViseu Running TeamPOR
2659Paulo DelgadoGrupo Desportivo da MataPOR
2017Federico Silva RiveraIndividualPOR
2670Hélder BaptistaTrilho PerdidoPOR
2680Juan Carlos CortesIndividualESP
INSCRITOS OMD 100 FEMININAS
DorsalNomeEquipaPais
1764Luz MarquesClube de Montanhismo da GuardaPOR
1787Cristiana FerreiraRunning EspinhoPOR
2156Catarina AmorimGD CastelensePOR
2324Sara NogueiraGrcd Leião - Cobras TrailistasPOR
1960Ana VazViriatos Trail TeamPOR
2380Ana LomelinoDarioPOR
2485Kati VehmasMaloja FinlandFIN
2581Preciosa GonçalvesUrban RunningPOR
INSCRITOS OMD 100 DUPLAS
DorsalNomeEquipaPais
OMD1001João GraçaNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoPOR
OMD1002Rui André MartinsNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoPOR
OMD1003Adrián VillarGTR Galaico Trail RunESP
OMD1004Manuel Tato EspiñoGTR Galaico Trail RunESP
OMD1005Domingos JeremiasSharish Gin/GD Piranhas do AlquevaPOR
OMD1006David AleixoSharish Gin/GD Piranhas do AlquevaPOR
INSCRITOS OMD 50 MASCULINOS
DorsalNomeEquipaPaís
25Helder ToméIndividualPOR
128Sérgio JesusCOA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAMPOR
188Mário SantosMonsanto Running TeamPOR
639Mauro GonçalvesMatilha RunningPOR
752Jorge AbrantesIndividualPOR
768Arnaud MarmousetIndividualFRA
784Vasco ArmésRunners da Frente RPSIPOR
785José CigarroLinces de MontemorPOR
808Francisco RebeloABCansado TrailPOR
903Tiago BatistaADCR Pereira Trail Running TeamPOR
925Paulo LagoaBudeguita RunnersPOR
1000Humberto VaraClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzerePOR
1112Gustavo BaetaSantiagobikesPOR
1115Christian MaibohmTeam SnefnugDEN
1151David TabordaABCansado TrailPOR
1213Vitor CancelaTokafujirPOR
1322Nuno MarquesSantana FC - Trail TeamPOR
1363Rui NunesOsgasPOR
1379André Cester CostaMGAA Run ClubPOR
1381Luís FerrãoMGAA Run ClubPOR
1401Eduardo EstevesViseu 350POR
1455Sebastien DeleuTIBAFRA
1462Pedro AmaralIndividualPOR
1489José Pardal DuarteIndividualPOR
1491Gonçalo CoelhoSerranos da EstrelaPOR
1506Miguel MarquesGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaPOR
1507Nuno GarciaIndividualPOR
1508Sílvio RodriguesNCN - Não Corras NãoPOR
1526Elísio Ferreira Alves Gonçalves ACT Atletismo Clube TochaPOR
1551Paulo PoiaresCorrer Soc Rec GranjaPOR
1556Manuel Carlos MartinsIndividualPOR
1571Nuno RochaNocturnos de ParedesPOR
1619Roberto BilroSharish Gin/ GD Piranhas do AlquevaPOR
1654Virgílio LopesARDC do Bairro de Santa CruzPOR
1703João MiguelJmouraPOR
1711Tiago CruzADC São JacintoPOR
1740Paulo PiresRunners do DemoPOR
1818Nuno Miguel CaetanoMoloni Running TeamPOR
1873João CruzIndividualPOR
1915Fernando ReisTurres TrailTeamPOR
1927Diogo LeiteIndividualPOR
1957Jaime BeatoRunners da Frente RPSIPOR
1980David Manuel Borges NogueiraIndividualPOR
2037MickaelFuraTeamFRA
2038Nicola ReisFuraTeamFRA
2056Henrique FernandesDão Nelas RunnersPOR
2086Carlos SeixasBruxos RunnersPOR
2121Héber PiresPascoalitosPOR
2154Tony de Almeida FigueiredoDão Nelas RunnersPOR
2163Miguel RibeiroZona Alta TrailPOR
2164José DiasZona Alta TrailPOR
2178Joaquim Guilherme Mendes PaisTribo da EstrelaPOR
2206Avelino RodriguesPascoalitosPOR
2224Fernando MendesIndividualPOR
2245Pedro CostaABCansado TrailPOR
2247Pedro RamosTrilhos do CostumePOR
2264Rui FerreiraViseu 360POR
2265Paulo SilvaLH Running TeamPOR
2266Nuno BotelhoATR – Algarve Trail RunningPOR
2268Luis FazendaGinja Trail RunnersPOR
2276Luis Alberto García FernándezArca de NoeESP
2277Mari PinIndividualESP
2278Pablo PortoArca de NoeESP
2279Ludovic BerlaguetC'estenfaisantn'importequoiqu'ondevientn'importequiFRA
2280Pierre-Antoine QuelozFram!CHE
2281Paulo GranjalJorsal RunnersPOR
2288Luis Filipe FigueiredoACP BreteuilPOR
2289Casimiro SilvaGrcd Leião - Cobras trailistasPOR
2291Bruno MachadoIndividualPOR
2292Luís Gomes PedroRunners do DemoPOR
2293André RolãoCorrida Noturna Parque NaçõesPOR
2294José RolãoCorrida Noturna Parque NaçõesPOR
2296Humberto CardosoGinja Trail RunnersPOR
2297Jorge MendricoIndividualPOR
2298Fernando CoelhoADCSantaIsabelPOR
2300Jorge AlvesIndividualPOR
2301Luis SilvaBrabus RunnersPOR
2302João GameiroCabaré dos CoxosPOR
2303João SantosOs TolinhosPOR
2304Francisco VazIndividualPOR
2308Cláudio BarreiraDirtRunnersPOR
2309Hilário LouroIndividualPOR
2310Bruno OliveiraTIBA Running TeamPOR
2312Nuno FirminoLion Runners G. D. Leões da GuardaPOR
2313Miguel MendesLion Runners G. D. Leões da GuardaPOR
2314Norberto AguiarLion Runners G. D. Leões da GuardaPOR
2315Luis ÁlvaroO Mundo da CorridaPOR
2316Nelson SimõesIndividualPOR
2317Raimundo FelisminaRosa Dos Ventos NazaréPOR
2318Fernando SimõesIndividualPOR
2319Carlos RibeiroADEPEPOR
2321Ricardo RodriguesIndividualPOR
2322Anthony MendesIndividualFRA
2323Luís MenezesNetQoSPOR
2330José Fernando AmaralClub Mille Pattes MezePOR
2332Paolo DestitoArca de NoeITA
2333Arturo Ramos FerrolArca de NoeESP
2338Nuno BarataCOA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAMPOR
2339Luis LobatoCOA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAMPOR
2340Pedro MarquesCOA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAMPOR
2341Filipe RitoCabarè dos CoxosPOR
2342Ezequiel RomãoChitas de AlcobaçaPOR
2343Simão FerreiraADEPEPOR
2350Tiago AlmeidaBudeguita RunnersPOR
2351Filipe LourençoABCansado TrailPOR
2395Bruno SpellanzonCaBrunITA
2397Rui GonçalvesAzurrague TeamPOR
2428Hugo CarrolaHCPOR
2461Pedro Miguel CarriçoServiços Sociais MontepioPOR
2463Fernando SousaLobos do Monte RunPOR
2464Francisco SimãoPernas de GafanhotoPOR
2474Mário SilvaSintrarunningPOR
2476Rui MarguilhoIndividualPOR
2479Filipe FreitasClube Atletismo de BritoPOR
2481Daniel FernandesClube Atletismo de BritoPOR
2493Carlos Ferreira Simões100 TrilhosPOR
2498Valter SantanaNão corras nãoPOR
2502Nuno GuedesTrail Runners PortimãoPOR
2503Francisco FerrãoCM Póvoa-NovaPOR
2515João CabralDão Nelas RunnersPOR
2516Márcio FreitasDão Nelas RunnersPOR
2524Martim MeloIndividualPOR
2525João MeiraPadela NaturalPOR
2528Paulo Martins FerreiraClube EDP LisboaPOR
2529David Pérez RegoCazafantasmasESP
2530João FelixIndividualPOR
2536Paulo TavaresCCD – Crédito AgricolaPOR
2538Daniel SoaresRun4funPOR
2542Rheede HopgoodAljezur Trail RunnersAUS
2543Rafael Eduardo FigueiredoTribo da EstrelaPOR
2547Paulo PereiraIndividualPOR
2549André FerreiraIndividualPOR
2557Richard WarrellTrilhos do CostumePOR
2560João FerreiraRunners do DemoPOR
2561Marco DiasIndividualPOR
2569Daniel FigueiredoARCD Bairro de Santa CruzPOR
2576Mário Júlio Cardoso100 TrilhosPOR
2589João Miguel MirandaTribo da EstrelaPOR
2591Helder BrancoMatilha RunningPOR
2594Vítor NogueiraRunners do DemoPOR
2596Helder SantosIndividualPOR
2599Artur Jorge LopesMoloni Running TeamPOR
2602Luis Miguel SanchesClube Terras do Côa-SabugalPOR
2604Nuno FreireStrendure Running TeamPOR
2616Luís MonteiroADCR Pereira Trail Running TeamPOR
2619Paulo LopesAlverca Urban RunnersPOR
2623Luís Miguel FernandesAlverca Urban RunnersPOR
2628José António MoreiraViriathvs Runners ViseuPOR
2631Eduardo CamõesBarbaris TeamPOR
2635José Carlos RodriguesMirandela a CorrerPOR
2637Percy Fortunato FerreiraPercyPOR
2638Pedro NunesMontanha ClubePOR
2639Nuno MeloIndividualPOR
2640Gonçalo FerreiraSantana FC Trail TeamPOR
2641Mickael LepretreTiba Running TeamFRA
2645Fernando Cunha EnesGrupo Corrida ESENPOR
2647Ricardo SantaMiro TrailPOR
2650Virgilio RodriguesUrban Sport NaturePOR
2651Daniel Borges Marques100 TrilhosPOR
2652José Moura Cardoso100 TrilhosPOR
2656Ricardo GonçalvesEM3 Cycling TeamPOR
2660José António HenriquesIndividualPOR
2671Ricardo QueirósIndividualPOR
2672João Luís RosoA.R.Casaense/Escola de Atletismo de Coimbra/Intermarché CondeixaPOR
INSCRITOS OMD 50 FEMININAS
DorsalNomeEquipaPais
329Ana Lúcia DuarteOCS - Arrábida Trail TeamPOR
863Catarina SilvaClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzerePOR
1321Bárbara SáSantana FC Trail TeamPOR
1443Marina AlvesTurres Trail TeamPOR
1591Lina MarquesZona Alta TrailPOR
1755Ana DiasBudeguita RunnersPOR
1858Ana CartaxoViriatos Trai TeamPOR
1864Sônia CadimasViriatos Trai TeamPOR
1897Catarina GarciaARCD Bairro de Santa CruzPOR
1913Ana FaíscaOCS - Arrábida Trail TeamPOR
1958Carla CostaRunners da Frente RPSIPOR
2275Noemi Sanmartín RodriguezArca de NoeESP
2283Anais LecomteC'estenfaisantn'importequoiqu'ondevientn'importequiFRA
2327Mara SimõesDirtRunnersPOR
2328Sandra Mónica GuiñazuTrazacaminos trailARG
2329Louise FrechardIndividualFRA
2331Barbara SanzArca de NoeESP
2334Dolores Rey da SilvaArca de NoeESP
2396Carine Canonici SpellanzonCaBrunBRA
2466Favelina SantosGRCD Leião – CobrasTrailistasPOR
2573Carina AlmeidaRunners da Frente RPSIPOR
2603Susana PortelaEDV-Viana TrailPOR
2613Sónia NunesRunners da Frente RPSIPOR
2626Liliana RodriguesTRP – Trail Runners PortimãoPOR
2642Vera RochaRunners do DemoPOR
2646Maria Raquel SilvaGrupo Corrida ESENPOR
2678Valérie Antunes dos SantosRunners da Frente RPSIPOR
INSCRITOS OMD 20 MASCULINOS
DorsalNomeEquipaPais
853João Eduardo PintoAlgarunnersPOR
1099Pedro Filipe PintoAldeia NatalPOR
1267Igor AlmeidaGDCR LajesPOR
1307Paulo RibeiroApúlia a CorrerPOR
1329Ezequiel CoutinhoMGF ConsultingPOR
1358Miguel CarvalhoIndividualPOR
1636Tito FerreiraMarvila JovemPOR
1644Carlos AlmeidaIndividualPOR
1700Lucas MorgadoFurFor Running ProjectPOR
1789Rui MouraViriathvs Runners ViseuPOR
1816José Eduardo AmaralMoloni Running TeamPOR
1877Carlos CardosoIndividualPOR
1887Rui CassianoJOBRAPOR
1937Luis BarrocaIndividualPOR
1953Luis MachadoACDRS QuinhendrosPOR
1956José AndradeGrupo Desportivo FerreirensePOR
1973Richard DiasGDCR LajesPOR
1993Manuel TeixeiraOs amigos do parquePOR
1998Luís AndradeGrupo Desportivo FerreirensePOR
2015Paulo FerreiraTãlentos TeamPOR
2182António BaptistaG.D.C.R. das LagesPOR
2226Vitor CostaStructure ValuePOR
2236Gentil PereiraAs Melhores CastasPOR
2248Rui IsentoADM Trail TeamPOR
2252João RalhaRUN 4 FUNPOR
2253Élio GalegoIndividualPOR
2257Marco DuartePenta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail RunningPOR
2259Miguel BeloPenta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail RunningPOR
2263Pedro XavierGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaPOR
2311André LealViseu 360POR
2387Diogo RibeiroIndividualPOR
2413Luis Maria Alves MartinsIndividualPOR
2414Luis CaetanoRx RunnersPOR
2415António MaiaSARTIMPOR
2416Rui QuaresmaRibabiketeamPOR
2417Tiago HenriquesTrail Runners PortimãoPOR
2418Gonçalo RodriguesClube Desportivo InfantePOR
2419Hugo LopesIndividualPOR
2420José Pedro SilvaEsgalhada Trail TeamPOR
2421Paulo SilvaTeam ContagiantePOR
2422Gonçalo Aires de SáCCDR Colmeal da TorrePOR
2423Xavier AveiroAssociaçao Porto da Cruz Trail TeamPOR
2424Paulo PeixeiraAssociação Porto da Cruz Trail TeamPOR
2425Ricardo LeitãoIndividualPOR
2426Luis SimõesIndividualPOR
2427Bruno CostaTeam ContagiantePOR
2430Angelo LourençoViseu 360POR
2432Joaquim MariaFrufresh RunnersPOR
2433Sérgio PontesSREDPOR
2434Nelson NogueiraIndividualPOR
2435André Gonçalves Mendes BoinoReStart StudioPOR
2436Bruno PinhoLion Runners G. D. Leões da GuardaPOR
2437Carlos RibeiroOs TolinhosPOR
2438Pedro NunesIndividualPOR
2439Nuno PinaIndividualPOR
2441Pedro CarameloHerminivs RunnersPOR
2442Orlando BaptistaCVPSEIA Trail TeamPOR
2445Sérgio MendesIndividualPOR
2446Luís NetoCAOHPOR
2447Jean-Jacques CHASTELIndividualFRA
2448José Carlos PereiraTeam ContagiantePOR
2449Mário Carlos FernandesVISEU360POR
2459Miguel FerreiraIndividualPOR
2462Diogo PolicarpoKamikaze WatermelonPOR
2470Bruno AraújoTeam LantemilPOR
2471Manuel FontinhaGrcd Leião Cobras TrailistasPOR
2492Bruno EstevesIndividualPOR
2494David PenedoSREDPOR
2495Rui FerreiraViseu 360°POR
2496Paulo Jorge Rodrigues RamosIndividualPOR
2497José AlvesCentro de Trail Carlos Sá Penacova TeamPOR
2499Carlos HenriquesIndividualPOR
2504Rui MachinhoGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaPOR
2505Helder CunhaSCPovoense-Caracóis de CorridaPOR
2506Luis Miguel GomesGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaPOR
2507Rodrigo QuintalSCPovoense-Caracóis de CorridaPOR
2508Paulo AlvesGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaPOR
2509Nuno Alexandre AlmeidaGrupo desportivo Santander TottaPOR
2510André MagalhãesAssociação Recreativa de S. MiguelPOR
2512Manuel António SilvaGondomar futsalPOR
2514Jorge EpifanioSREDPOR
2519João GilA.D. Amarante Trail RunningPOR
2522Paulo SantaIndividualPOR
2523Rafael BrancoMatilha RunnngPOR
2527José RibeiroIndividualPOR
2531Francisco RodriguesHC RunnersPOR
2532Nelso SoaresIndividualPOR
2534Pedro AiresTiba Running TeamPOR
2537João AmandioIndividualPOR
2539Carlos CunhaDCI/Trilhos Luso BussacoPOR
2541Luís MendesTombaminis trail teamPOR
2544Steve SeabraVN RunnersPOR
2552Rogério PereiraRunners da Frente RPSIPOR
2553João LopesRX RunnersPOR
2555José Maria GarciaCasa do Benfica em MouraPOR
2556Marco PintoSão RomãoPOR
2562Daniel NascimentoTIBA Running TeamPOR
2566Vitor Espirito SantoARCD Venda da LuisaPOR
2570Joaquim VarãoIndividualPOR
2571Luís Filipe BritoVNRUNNERSPOR
2572Sérgio BastosTeam LantemilPOR
2574Hélio DiasFurfor Running ProjectPOR
2575Rui Pedro ReisHospital Santa Maria – Running TeamPOR
2577Rui Manuel DiasIndividualPOR
2579Martin KelmanPure TrailGBR
2583Luis MoraisCasa Benfica Castelo BrancoPOR
2588António GonçalvesSantana FC – Trail TeamPOR
2593Miguel MenezesEDV- Viana TrailPOR
2601José Manuel BritoMoloni Running TeamPOR
2605Luis CarraquicoStrendure Runnin TeamPOR
2607Pedro Costa PereiraABCansadoPOR
2612André SilvaIndividualPOR
2613Samuel SantosGDCR LajesPOR
2617Tiago VieiraFURFORPOR
2630Manuel MorenoClube HL Runners TeamPOR
2632Rafael MatiasGrupo Recreativo EirensePOR
2633Helder José VarandaIndividualPOR
2643José FigueiredoEspigueiros Runners - CaparrosinhaPOR
2644Ricardo FazendasCCD Crédito AgrícolaPOR
2649Francesco D'AurizioTeam ITALIAITA
2653Pedro Miguel PereiraADEPEPOR
2654Ricardo SousaPenta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail RunningPOR
2655Henrique TeixeiraPenta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail RunningPOR
2658Miguel SantosIndividualPOR
2661Jorge PaulinoStrendure Running TeamPOR
2662José RaposoGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaPOR
2618Ricardo CrespoAssociação Desportiva Castelo de Vide Casa do PovoPOR
2360Vitor FonsecaÈjali...clube de amigos trailrunnersPOR
2664Ricardo da Fonseca AlvesGrupo Desportivo da MataPOR
2674David DiasIndividualPOR
2675Fernando BritoIndividualPOR
2677Eduardo MarquesIndividualPOR
INSCRITOS OMD 20 FEMININAS
DorsalNomeEquipaPais
897Estefânia MatiasClube VodafonePOR
1347Magda João CarlosSnefnugPOR
1499Maria João CastroTibaPOR
1522Tania PereiraSantana FC Trail TeamPOR
1646Sophie DuarteIndividualPOR
1647Cristina PiresStructure ValuePOR
1706Sandra RaimundoToka FujirPOR
1809Rita FalcãoAs Melhores CastasPOR
1819Maria Salomé SilvaMoloni Running TeamPOR
2016Maria Isabel RodriguesTãlentos TeamPOR
2205Catarina RodriguesIndividualPOR
2246Ksenia BezzabaraIndividualPOR
2251Luisa RalhaRUN 4 FUNPOR
2255Marta SoaresPenta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail RunningPOR
2258Carla MatosPenta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail RunningPOR
2261Veronica SilvaTeam ContagiantePOR
2262Ana Paula AveiroAssociacao Porto da Cruz Trail TeamPOR
2271Cátia CastanheiraGrupo Desportivo FerreirensePOR
2284Sandra Farpour QuelozFram!CHE
2325Alexandra PiresIndividualPOR
2326Gisela PadreIndividualPOR
2364Cláudia Sofia RochaClube de Montanha do FunchalPOR
2378Tania CardosoNocturnos de ParedesPOR
2399Cátia LopesCDR Águias UnidasPOR
2400Maria de Fátima AlvesIndividualPOR
2401Paula SantosOvos DurosPOR
2402Bárbara CruzIndividualPOR
2403Liane CarreiraTeam ContagiantePOR
2404Mónica BaptistaTeam ContagiantePOR
2405Fátima GuedesTeam ContagiantePOR
2406Marta DiasGDAlcoutim Trail RunnersPOR
2407Raquel FilipeAtivo Team RunningPOR
2408Vanessa RosaTeam NatashaPOR
2409Ana RangelIndividualPOR
2410Marta VicenteGDCR LajesPOR
2411Vanessa SecoFigueira Kayak ClubePOR
2412Carla FuzetaFigueira Kayak ClubePOR
2429Dina AveiroClube MontanhaPOR
2431Isabel MatelaFrufresh RunnersPOR
2443Ana Teresa SeabraIndividualPOR
2444Maria SantosFramPOR
2450Marianela FigueiredoGrcd Leião – Cobras TrailistasPOR
2453Silvia PavalTikabooROU
2454Florentina PavalTikabooROU
2469Liliana SáTeam LantemilPOR
2480Rosário CardosoClube Atletismo de BritoPOR
2482Lúcia OliveiraClube Atletismo de BritoPOR
2483Josefina TinocoClube Atletismo de BritoPOR
2500Sónia BrásA.D. Amarante Trail RunningPOR
2501Ana ReisSCPovoense-Caracóis de CorridaPOR
2517Silvina MartinsCSP43 Running TeamPOR
2520Marta SáSantana FC Trail TeamPOR
2521Carla Patrícia RomeiroARCD Venda da LuísaPOR
2540Sandra GarridoRunners do DemoPOR
2545Andreia PitaARCD Venda da LuísaPOR
2558Isabel MadeiraARCD Venda da LuísaPOR
2559Andreia RibeiroBoavista TrailPOR
2567Anabela MarquesRunners da Frente RPSIPOR
2582Ana CabralDão Nelas RunnersPOR
2587Carla AtilhóSantana FC – Trail TeamPOR
2592Joana BrancoEDV - Viana TrailPOR
2600Ana Sofia FigueiredoMoloni Running TeamPOR
2608Catarina OliveiraIndividualPOR
2609Cristina LeãoAllcainsRunPOR
2614Beatriz AlvesFurforPOR
2625Inês NunesIN Inês Nunes – RE/MAXPOR
2627Alda SantosIndividualPOR
2629Diana PereiraIndividualPOR
2648Francesca LiberatoreTeam ITALIAITA
2657Raquel CarmoIndividualPOR
2210Marisa CaçãoPascoalitosPOR
2225Olga RasteiroPascoalitosPOR
2665Mi CoutoBoavista TrailPOR
2666Rosa MendesBoavista TrailPOR