Oh Meu Deus Ultra Trail Serra da Estrela 100 Milhas Portugal

Résultats 2019

Pos Bib Number Name Team Time
1 1220 Bruno Lopes Boavista Trail 36:16:08
2 2115 Patricia Carvalho ATR – Algarve Trail Running 41:56:29
3 846 Luís Nunes Runners da Frente RPSI 41:57:30
4 85 Nilton David UltrAlentejanos 41:59:20
5 1702 Stevan Pavlovic UltrAlentejanos 41:59:25
Pos Bib Number Name Team Echelon P_Ech Time Dif
1 1549 António Quaresma Coimbra Trail Running M40 1 24:08:33 00:00:00
2 2234 Armando Costa EDV – Viana Trail M40 2 25:36:37 01:28:04
3 1220 Bruno Lopes Boavista Trail SM 1 26:33:34 02:25:01
4 2064 Nuno Guimarães Trogloditas Runners  SM 2 26:42:43 02:34:10
5 1917 Frederico Pereira Vespinga Trail M45 1 26:53:43 02:45:10
6 519 Lino Luz Algarunners M40 3 27:58:38 03:50:05
7 1976 João Farinhas Tãlentos Team M45 2 28:09:50 04:01:17
8 1997 Daniel Santos ABCansado Trail M40 4 28:40:36 04:32:03
9 2076 Fernando Santos Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho M45 3 29:00:12 04:51:39
10 1602 Fabien Eymard Free Trail Marseille M40 5 29:36:20 05:27:47
11 5 Paulo Costa O Mundo da Corrida M45 4 29:36:23 05:27:50
12 1652 José Martins Individual M40 6 30:04:20 05:55:47
13 803 Paulo Gomes No Tomorrow Running Team M45 5 30:45:23 06:36:50
14 2073 João Pereira Individual M50 1 31:08:37 07:00:04
15 2190 Pedro Prates Individual M45 6 31:12:10 07:03:37
16 845 Paulo Pinto  Brazil M45 7 31:12:21 07:03:48
17 1929 Miguel Brites UltrAlentejanos M45 8 31:21:49 07:13:16
18 2020 Oscar Tellez Zalaya Individual M45 9 32:04:16 07:55:43
19 548 Rui Pedro Julião Georunners M50 2 32:04:35 07:56:02
20 846 Luís Nunes Runners da Frente RPSI SM 3 32:24:59 08:16:26
21 2025 Duarte Mendonça Urban Run Team  M45 10 32:25:18 08:16:45
22 2115 Patricia Carvalho ATR – Algarve Trail Running SF 1 32:33:43 08:25:10
23 1702 Stevan Pavlovic UltrAlentejanos M45 11 32:33:46 08:25:13
24 85 Nilton David UltrAlentejanos M45 12 32:33:47 08:25:14
25 1901 António Madeira Clube de Praças da Armada M55 1 33:07:21 08:58:48
26 2019 Juan Jose Herrero Garcia Locos por el trail M40 7 33:07:25 08:58:52
27 1962 Lucio Jose Pernía Aranzana Mahamud Btt y Zapatillas M55 2 33:26:20 09:17:47
28 1890 Tadeusz Podraza Ultratarnów SM 4 33:28:11 09:19:38
29 2157 Filipe Machado Dieselinvicta SM 5 33:29:31 09:20:58
30 1188 Manuel Matos APPACDM Santarém M45 14 35:23:39 11:15:06
31 792 Paulo Jorge Alves Individual M45 15 35:27:58 11:19:25
32 2100 André Duarte C.D “Os Águias” de Alpiarça SM 6 35:27:59 11:19:26
33 654 Pedro Batista Individual SM 7 36:16:08 12:07:35
34 743 Fernando Vilela ClubeMillenniumBCP M55 3 37:15:55 13:07:22
35 1996 Moura Jemp Individual M40 8 37:38:51 13:30:18
36 1587 Vitor Lebre Individual M40 9 37:49:15 13:40:42
37 2072 Artur Basilio OPRATICANTE.PT M40 10 37:49:20 13:40:47
38 1970 Francisco Pinheiro CTAD-Consumo Zero M45 16 37:49:30 13:40:57
39 2009 Bruno Rentes CLR Project M40 11 37:49:58 13:41:25
40 1978 Carlos Bruno Grade Grupo Desportivo e Recreativo Manique de Cima M45 17 37:49:59 13:41:26
41 1931 Miguel Soares NEL – Pédatleta M45 18 38:19:24 14:10:51
42 1779 Luís Silva Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux M50 3 38:22:59 14:14:26
43 2006 Ayrinhac Philippe Team Philou M55 4 38:34:35 14:26:02
44 2112 Ana Costa Running Team Maia SF 2 38:45:30 14:36:57
45 1693 Artur Soares SpeedRunners M45 19 39:01:11 14:52:38
46 1640 Elena Domínguez González C.A Olimpico Vianense Trail F40 1 39:06:15 14:57:41
47 2103 Andrea Cunha Individual SF 3 39:06:15 14:57:42
48 2196 Rui Filipe Maurício Correr em Évora SM 8 39:06:41 14:58:08
49 1948 João Canento Correr em Évora M55 5 39:06:45 14:58:12
50 59 Rui Pedras Individual M60 1 39:07:10 14:58:37
51 1876 Ricardo Brandón Individual M55 6 39:09:01 15:00:28
52 1556 Manuel Carlos Costa Martins Individual M40 12 39:59:21 15:50:48
53 125 Fernanda Almeida AGREGAR F40 2 43:40:41 19:32:08
54 81 Rui Rocha AGREGAR M45 21 43:40:43 19:32:10
Pos Bib Number Name Team Echelon P_Ech Time Dif
1 2001 Manuel Quelhas & Nuno Miguel Quelhas e Fofoni DM160 1 08:15:18 00:00:00
2 2002 José Faria & Mariana Ballester Trail-Running.pt DM160 2 13:38:44 05:23:26
Pos Bib Number Name Team Echelon P_Ech Dif
1 552 Luís Graça Clube de Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere M45 1 13:18:22 00:00:00
2 1244 António Pinto HMC-Runnings-S.M. da FEIRA M50 1 13:25:38 00:07:16
3 1197 Diogo Simal Santos G. D. Trancoso SM 1 13:28:56 00:10:34
4 1788 Pedro Pires Runners Do Demo M40 1 13:46:55 00:28:33
5 1914 Samuel Castro Outdoor Clube De Setúbal – Strendure Running Team SM 2 14:07:49 00:49:27
6 2059 Ricardo Ferreira ARSM – Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel  SM 3 14:29:24 01:11:02
7 1098 Pedro Morgado GDCR LAGES SM 4 14:36:35 01:18:13
8 2017 Federico Silva Rivera Individual M40 2 15:23:11 02:04:49
9 1436 Renato Ramos Coimbra Trail Running M55 1 15:30:00 02:11:38
10 1080 Bruno Bispo Runners Do Demo SM 5 15:45:43 02:27:21
11 2126 Rui Carvalho Bruxos Runners M40 3 15:48:01 02:29:39
12 1750 Frederico Matos Runners Do Demo SM 6 15:55:12 02:36:50
13 2114 Artur Jorge Ferreira Ferreira M40 4 15:58:28 02:40:06
14 2177 Maria João Abreu C. Desportivo e Cultural do Porto Moniz F40 1 16:43:27 03:25:05
15 840 Amadeu Teixeira Nós Acreditamos M60 1 16:51:57 03:33:35
16 2193 Hugo Barbedo Privatum M40 5 17:13:35 03:55:13
17 1072 Diogo Barros Salamandrecos M40 6 17:31:59 04:13:37
18 1900 Pedro Pereira GAP SM 7 17:45:09 04:26:47
19 863 Catarina Silva Bruxos Runners F50 1 17:54:14 04:35:52
20 2079 Jeronimo Silva DIGK – MEG M45 2 17:54:47 04:36:25
21 1356 Pedro Manso Bio Team Run M40 7 17:54:47 04:36:25
22 2125 Rodrigo Oliveira Individual M40 8 18:07:42 04:49:20
23 994 José Neto Clube de Trail do Alvão M50 2 18:11:05 04:52:43
24 995 Manuel Chantre Clube de Trail do Alvão M50 3 18:11:09 04:52:47
25 2057 Clemente Pinto Runners Do Demo M40 9 18:18:39 05:00:17
26 1281 Fernando José Santos Motoclube de Mangualde Runners M45 3 18:18:40 05:00:18
27 1769 Miguel Bessa Maratona Clube Vila Chã M40 10 18:20:32 05:02:10
28 2106 Fernando Rodrigues Olímpico Vianense SM 8 18:27:25 05:09:03
29 1295 Nuno Araujo Olímpico Vianense M40 11 18:27:25 05:09:03
30 2239 Tiago Correia Individual M45 4 18:33:47 05:15:25
31 1974 Samuel Amorim GD CASTELENSE SM 9 18:56:12 05:37:50
32 1532 Silvério Oliveira Santos Clube Pessoal Aguas Gaia M45 5 19:24:50 06:06:28
33 885 Rodrigo Dias Lopes C. Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere M40 12 19:24:53 06:06:31
34 2089 Nuno Magro GO!Runners/OutPro M40 13 19:32:51 06:14:29
35 1826 Pedro Mendes Individual SM 10 19:37:40 06:19:18
36 2035 Rui Oliveira Gaia Trail M45 6 19:37:42 06:19:20
37 2052 Rui Bogalho Chitas de Alcobaça M45 7 19:37:45 06:19:23
38 1783 José António Silva Running Espinho M40 14 19:58:51 06:40:29
39 1926 Jorge Carvalho Armada AGEAS M40 15 20:23:42 07:05:20
40 1440 João Perneco Armada AGEAS M40 16 20:23:43 07:05:21
41 2029 Rui Pires Georunners M50 4 20:25:57 07:07:35
42 1102 Miguel Barata Gouveia Afifense Trail SM 11 20:26:01 07:07:39
43 1888 Frédérique Lahure-Diaz  Infosport Loiret  F45 1 21:03:09 07:44:47
44 1918 Bony  Christian  Individual M60 2 21:03:16 07:44:54
45 1527 Paulo Fernandes Barrancos FC/Biogado M40 17 21:15:02 07:56:40
46 1462 Pedro Amaral Here for Beer  M50 5 21:17:14 07:58:52
47 1675 Rui Venâncio Individual SM 12 21:19:53 08:01:31
48 1889 João Pedro Silva Ss Cgd M50 6 21:27:06 08:08:44
49 2144 Rui Martins Barbatana Trail Team M45 8 21:28:47 08:10:25
50 2077 Miguel Rodrigues Barbatana Trail Team M50 7 21:28:50 08:10:28
51 1957 Jaime Beato Runners da Frente RPSI M40 18 21:53:34 08:35:12
52 1958 Carla Costa Runners da Frente RPSI F45 2 21:53:36 08:35:14
53 1211 Cristina Costa Individual SF 1 21:57:29 08:39:07
54 1911 Joaquim Cardoso Sharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva M40 19 22:10:22 08:52:00
55 1633 Luis Afonso Strendure M45 9 22:11:15 08:52:53
56 1984 Susanne Hastrup Good Karma Running F45 3 22:24:45 09:06:23
57 888 António Oliveira Os Finos M45 10 22:43:11 09:24:49
58 1770 Ricardo Carmo Individual M45 11 22:53:05 09:34:43
59 2105 Manuel Zapata Pazos Individual M60 3 22:53:10 09:34:48
60 2119 Beto Rodriguez Pascoalitos SM 13 23:09:44 09:51:22
61 2121 Heber Pires Pascoalitos SM 14 23:09:47 09:51:25
62 656 Fernando Ferreira Trilhos do Costume  M40 20 23:36:54 10:18:32
63 2241 Paco Miranda Individual M40 21 25:26:22 12:08:00
64 2102 Helena Lalanda Individual F40 2 25:29:33 12:11:11
65 1967 Pedro Santos FPKM – F. C. Alverca M40 22 25:29:56 12:11:34
66 2084 Luis Pereira Runners da Frente RPSI SM 15 25:30:00 12:11:38
67 1182 Luis Manuel Duarte Runners da Frente RPSI M45 12 25:34:24 12:16:02
68 1349 Pedro Pinto CCDR – Colmeal da Torre SM 16 25:34:28 12:16:06
69 2134 Ruslan Cojocaru Run Moldova M40 23 25:34:38 12:16:16
70 1834 Susete Ferreira  Grupo Desportivo da Mata SF 2 25:39:13 12:20:51
71 1163 Hugo Santos Estrela Campo da Aviação M40 24 25:39:17 12:20:55
72 2150 Denise Sene GDMATA F55 1 25:39:19 12:20:57
73 1292 Filipe Sousa Clube Millennium BCP M45 13 25:44:59 12:26:37
74 874 Sandra Oliveira Budeguita Runners F40 3 27:21:38 14:03:16
75 1813 Tiago Almeida Budeguita Runners M40 25 27:21:41 14:03:19
76 378 Luís Fazenda Rollover Boards M40 26 27:21:43 14:03:21
Pos Bib Number Name Team Echelon P_Ech Time Dif
1 1003 Filipe Garcia & José Silva VisitViseu DM100 1 21:46:49 00:00:00
2 1001 Artur Ferreira & Daniela Soares Vbikes Bikestore DM100 2 28:57:30 07:10:41
Pos Bib Number Name Team Echelon P_Ech Time Dif
1 1164 André Tiago Ribeiro ABCansado Trail SM 1 05:29:06 00:00:00
2 2197 Nelson José Santos Dão Nelas Runners M40 1 05:37:57 00:08:51
3 2231 Pablo Franco Freijanes  Boavista Trail SM 2 06:02:53 00:33:47
4 2229 José Manuel Nunes Runners Do Demo M40 2 06:09:30 00:40:24
5 1975 Ricardo Rodrigues ASDREQ SM 3 06:17:33 00:48:27
6 2194 Nuno Vaz Runners Do Demo SM 4 06:24:52 00:55:46
7 857 André Ferreira União FCI de Tomar SM 5 06:47:00 01:17:54
8 1928 Pedro Costa Douroconta – Gabinete de Apoio e Contabilidade M40 3 06:47:05 01:17:59
9 1983 Vitor Daniel Silva Pinto AMCF-Arrábida Trail Team  SM 6 06:53:28 01:24:22
10 1981 Pedro Cardoso Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI M40 4 06:53:31 01:24:25
11 2167 Helder Antunes ABCansado Trail SM 7 06:55:48 01:26:42
12 2124 Catarina Fernandes Viriathvs Runners Vielpeças Trail SF 1 06:56:53 01:27:47
13 1972 António Cardoso Runners da Frente Ribeirinha M40 5 06:58:56 01:27:50
14 1856 Flávio Lopes GDCR LAJES M40 6 07:14:32 01:45:26
15 2185 Mário Alberto Não fazemos nem mais um… Km M45 1 07:41:23 02:12:17
16 1087 Pedro Brito Individual M45 2 07:41:44 02:12:38
17 145 Rui Gama Individual  M45 3 07:41:48 02:12:42
18 1787 Cristiana Ferreira Running Espinho SF 2 07:42:46 02:13:40
19 2001 Carlos Barbosa Runners Do Demo SM 8 07:43:27 02:14:21
20 589 Paulo Ferreira Estrela Campo de Aviação Covilhã M45 4 07:47:23 02:18:17
21 1939 André Manita Factor X / S4L / Medense FC SM 9 07:52:05 02:22:59
22 930 João Alves Individual  SM 10 07:52:07 02:23:01
23 2056 Henrique Fernandes Dão Nelas Runners M45 5 07:52:39 02:23:33
24 2161 Helder Silva Equipa A SM 11 07:58:47 02:29:41
25 2040 Patrício Afonso Equipa A M45 6 07:58:47 02:29:41
26 2169 José Moreira Viriathvs Runners de Viseu M50 1 08:08:37 02:39:31
27 1955 Ricardo Carvalho Equipa A M40 7 08:08:44 02:39:38
28 1915 Fernando Reis Individual  M50 2 08:11:04 02:41:58
29 1364 Pedro Cardoso Individual  M40 8 08:16:07 02:47:01
30 1995 Daniel Pinto ComDor Runners SM 12 08:17:50 02:48:44
31 2181 David Reis ADM Trail Team M40 9 08:18:02 02:48:56
32 2094 António Nunes CRP Ribafria M60 1 08:20:33 02:51:27
33 2093 Pedro Nunes CRP Ribafria SM 13 08:20:34 02:51:28
34 1737 Bruno Barbosa NAUS Trail Team SM 14 08:22:29 02:53:23
35 2027 Luís Filipe da Silva Rosmaninho Évora Night Runners  SM 15 08:22:36 02:53:30
36 2078 Paulo Mendes Dão Nelas Runners SM 16 08:23:13 02:54:07
37 1764 Luz Paulo Club Montanhismo da Guarda F50 1 08:23:16 02:54:10
38 2104 Eduardo Costa Ribeirinha Ativa / Corpuseven – Trail Run  M45 7 08:23:17 02:54:11
39 1455 Sebastien Deleu TIBA M45 8 08:27:43 02:58:37
40 2195 Monica García da Silva Aviva Sport Club F40 1 08:28:52 02:59:46
41 1236 Ivone Saramago Ferreira Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux F45 1 08:40:29 03:11:23
42 2204 José Rocha Trilhos do Costume M50 3 08:40:31 03:11:25
43 1949 Hugo Couto ComDor Runners SM 17 08:42:23 03:13:17
44 2180 Ricardo Santa CELEIRO M40 10 08:43:29 03:14:23
45 1213 Vitor Cancela Individual  M40 11 08:43:29 03:14:23
46 2143 Nuno Figueiredo Galhardos runners SM 18 08:50:18 03:21:12
47 808 Francisco Rebelo ABCansado Trail M40 12 08:54:26 03:25:20
48 1824 Hugo Vitorino Individual  M40 13 08:57:04 03:27:58
49 898 Vítor Manuel Viana Clube Zupper M45 9 08:57:36 03:28:30
50 2014 Fernando Marques DCI Trilhos Luso Bussaco SM 19 08:58:36 03:29:30
51 1742 Luís Miguel de Martins Individual  M40 14 08:59:31 03:30:25
52 1944 Pedro Ferreira Porto Sentido Runners SM 20 09:02:00 03:32:54
53 1257 Humberto Pinho Porto Sentido Runners M60 2 09:02:01 03:32:55
54 2140 Hugo Samuel Almeida Individual  M40 15 09:03:27 03:34:21
55 634 Jorge Sousa Individual  M45 10 09:03:38 03:34:32
56 1885 Nelson Correia ARCD Venda da Luisa SM 21 09:04:16 03:35:10
57 622 Adelino Lindo Individual  M45 11 09:04:16 03:35:10
58 1886 Sara Carvalho ARCD-Venda da Luísa SF 3 09:04:16 03:35:10
59 1881 Pedro Quadrio Bruxos Runners M45 12 09:08:05 03:38:59
60 2160 Luís Vendeiro ADM Trail Team SM 22 09:08:36 03:39:30
61 1570 Duarte Dias GNR- GIPS SM 23 09:08:36 03:39:30
62 2232 Hélio Costa CCDR Colmeal da Torre  M40 16 09:08:36 03:39:30
63 1800 André Mendes Individual  SM 24 09:08:39 03:39:33
64 1977 Iciar Rodrigo Nevado Individual  F40 2 09:09:16 03:40:10
65 2179 Rodrigo Filipe Brito Individual  SM 25 09:14:48 03:45:42
66 1869 António José Rodrigues  Individual  SM 26 09:14:48 03:45:42
67 1859 Igor Santos Individual  SM 27 09:16:19 03:47:13
68 2156 Catarina Amorim GD Castelense  SF 4 09:26:20 03:57:14
69 900 Maria Loureiro Grupo Desportivo Santander Totta F45 2 09:26:27 03:57:21
70 2141 Mário Costa Moreira Relax Runners  M55 1 09:26:28 03:57:22
71 1605 Luis Almeida Lion Runners M55 2 09:26:30 03:57:24
72 2062 Ricardo Santos TIBA M45 13 09:30:31 04:01:25
73 2088 Nuno Carrasco Individual  M40 17 09:35:34 04:06:28
74 2146 Marina Teixeira Individual  F40 3 09:36:35 04:07:29
75 2091 Patrícia Costa Esgravulhas Team S23F 1 09:37:33 04:08:27
76 2082 António Gonçalves Esgravulhas Team SM 28 09:37:34 04:08:28
77 1586 Francisco Cardoso Vodra SM 29 09:38:06 04:09:00
78 1947 Fabio Fazenda Vodra SM 30 09:38:08 04:09:02
79 2070 Carlos Eira CALMA – Tomar M55 3 09:38:30 04:09:24
80 1112 Gustavo Baeta Santiagobikes M40 18 09:43:22 04:14:16
81 25 Helder Tomé Individual  M45 14 09:47:46 04:18:40
82 2137 Armando Webster  #sapucaiatrailrunners M45 15 09:49:20 04:20:14
83 1711 Tiago Cruz ADC São Jacinto SM 31 09:57:08 04:28:02
84 2109 Filipe Barosa Inpar SM 32 09:57:39 04:28:33
85 2191 Cátia Santos Individual  SF 5 10:00:44 04:31:38
86 1705 Marco Garcia Peregrinos M40 19 10:00:46 04:31:40
87 1704 Pedro Martins Peregrinos M45 16 10:00:47 04:31:41
88 1976 Nuno Morgado Correr Leça  M40 20 10:00:52 04:31:46
89 1966 Vasco Rosário Runners da Frente RPSI M40 21 10:00:58 04:31:52
90 2018 Rafael Gonzalez Jurado Locos por el trail M60 3 10:17:08 04:48:02
91 2107 Daniel Burkowski Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza M40 22 10:18:55 04:49:49
92 2007 Carlos Henrique Costa NAUS Trail Team SM 33 10:22:51 04:53:45
93 1503 Celeste Pedro Trilhos do Costume  F45 3 10:23:02 04:53:56
94 1925 João Simona Évora Night Runners  M40 23 10:23:06 04:54:00
95 2217 João Silva ATR – Algarve Trail Running M55 4 10:28:31 04:59:25
96 1363 Rui Nunes Osgas M40 24 10:30:02 05:00:56
97 2192 Bruno Oliveira Serranos M40 25 10:30:10 05:01:04
98 1963 César Silvestre Bruxos Runners M40 26 10:32:12 05:03:06
99 1960 Ana Vaz NAUS Trail Team F45 4 10:35:28 05:06:22
100 1919 André Frescata Vilhena NAUS Trail Team SM 34 10:35:33 05:06:27
101 1847 Ivo Roque ATR – Algarve Trail Running M40 27 10:38:53 05:09:47
102 904 Susete Marques Run4Eat F45 5 10:38:53 05:09:47
103 2148 Pedro Madureira ComDor Runners SM 35 10:44:31 05:15:25
104 2074 Telmo Costa Botáscanar SM 36 10:56:38 05:27:32
105 2133 Telmo Marques Grupo Desportivo da Mata SM 37 10:56:42 05:27:36
106 1921 Fernando Gomes Bruxos Runners SM 38 10:56:53 05:27:47
107 1873 João Cruz Individual  M45 17 11:00:04 05:30:58
108 1988 Daniela Martins Los Manos SF 6 11:03:15 05:34:09
109 1989 Paulo Oliveira Los Manos SM 39 11:04:28 05:35:22
110 2067 Rui Jorge Glauk M40 28 11:08:41 05:39:35
111 2066 Diogo Fabiana Glauk SM 40 11:08:45 05:39:39
112 2087 Ewa Skubida Rajd Dolnego Sanu F40 4 11:27:34 05:58:28
113 2131 Sandra Silva OCS Outdoor Clube de Setúbal F45 6 11:30:16 06:01:10
114 2139 Carla Moreira Outdoor Clube de Setúbal – Strendure Running  F45 7 11:33:05 06:03:59
115 1703 João Miguel Moura Individual  M40 29 11:38:08 06:09:02
116 1905 Marisa Duarte NAUS Trail Team F45 8 11:55:24 06:26:18
117 1899 Bruno Guerreiro NAUS Trail Team M40 30 11:55:26 06:26:20
118 1884 Hugo Calado NAUS Trail Team SM 41 12:22:17 06:53:11
119 1902 Ivo Ferreira NAUS Trail Team M40 31 12:27:44 06:58:38
120 1738 Paula Sardinha NAUS Trail Team F50 2 12:27:46 06:58:40
121 1903 Silvia Ferreira NAUS Trail Team F40 5 12:27:49 06:58:43
122 1480 Vitor Faustino NAUS Trail Team M60 4 12:27:51 06:58:45
123 2068 Ana Peixinho ATR – Algarve Trail Running F40 6 12:46:50 07:17:44
124 2178 Joaquim Guilherme Mendes Pais Oficina das Artes Papelaria M40 32 12:46:51 07:17:45
125 1347 Magda Castelhano Carlos Individual  F40 7 14:24:41 08:55:35
Pos Bib Number Name Team Echelon P_Ech Time Dif
1 2045 Luís Fernandes Clube de Praças da Armada SM 1 02:10:49 00:00:00
2 2048 Virgilio Alexandre Gomes Clube de Praças da Armada M50 1 02:10:50 00:00:01
3 2163 Miguel Ribeiro Zona Alta Trail M40 1 02:13:27 00:02:38
4 1434 Miguel Neto Furfor SM 2 02:17:06 00:06:17
5 2044 Luís Miguel da Silva Clube de Praças da Armada SM 3 02:18:48 00:07:59
6 2095 João Alves G.R.Corredoura SM 4 02:21:12 00:10:23
7 1887 Rui Cassiano Vikings Trail Runners/CCR Alcabideque  SM 5 02:22:15 00:11:26
8 2047 Manuel Teixeira de Sousa Clube de Praças da Armada M45 1 02:22:20 00:11:31
9 1836 André Almeida Factor X / S4L / Medense FC SM 6 02:24:11 00:13:22
10 2187 Bernardo Vieira União FCI de Tomar S23M 1 02:27:17 00:16:28
11 2097 Francisco Lemos Matilha Radical SM 7 02:31:17 00:20:28
12 2170 Ângelo Ranito Trail Team Vila de Mouros SM 8 02:33:38 00:22:49
13 1689 Duarte Cerqueira Furfor SM 9 02:34:54 00:24:05
14 1700 Lucas Morgado Furfor M40 2 02:36:31 00:25:42
15 2173 Fábio Pestana Clube Desportivo e Cultural de Porto Moniz SM 10 02:40:27 00:29:38
16 2162 João Fernandes Zona Alta Trail SM 11 02:40:39 00:29:50
17 1941 Daniel Terra Factor X / S4L / Medense FC SM 12 02:40:49 00:30:00
18 2211 Hugo Sequeira AC Portalegre/UTSM SM 13 02:40:50 00:30:01
19 2221 Ines Jordão Monsanto Running Team SF 1 02:41:13 00:30:24
20 2096 Fernando Jose Freixo Micaelo CBRunning Team M50 2 02:45:27 00:34:38
21 1933 Andreia Correia Vespinga Saudável SF 2 02:45:30 00:34:41
22 2223 Joana Esperanço Montanha Club Trail Running / EFAPEL SF 3 02:45:30 00:34:41
23 1942 Nuno Barros Factor X / S4L / Medense FC SM 14 02:46:41 00:35:52
24 2176 Ricardo Dinis Canada Abreu Clube Desportivo e Cultural de Porto Moniz M40 3 02:47:28 00:36:39
25 1943 Igor Paiva Factor X / S4L / Medense FC SM 15 02:49:45 00:38:56
26 2175 Bruno Lambaz Clube Desportivo e Cultural de Porto Moniz SM 16 02:49:45 00:38:56
27 2065 Luis Neto ATR – Algarve Trail Running SM 17 02:49:46 00:38:57
28 1718 Jorge Correia Viriathvs Runners Viseu M45 2 02:51:58 00:41:09
29 2038 Nicola Reis FuraTeam SM 18 02:52:11 00:41:22
30 2037 Mickael Reis FuraTeam SM 19 02:52:12 00:41:23
31 2061 Bruno Tavares Tãlentos Team SM 20 02:52:51 00:42:02
32 2118 Célia Henriques Bruxos Runners F45 1 02:52:51 00:42:02
33 2116 Hélder Soares Bruxos Runners M40 4 02:53:21 00:42:32
34 2164 José Dias Zona Alta Trail M55 1 02:55:00 00:44:11
35 2151 André Saraiva Individual SM 21 02:57:37 00:46:48
36 1935 João Canané Individual M45 3 02:57:40 00:46:51
37 1999 Filipe Escobar Equipa A Canidelo M40 5 02:57:54 00:47:05
38 1993 Manuel Teixeira #osamigosdoparque M50 3 02:58:44 00:47:55
39 2130 Flávio Reis Bruxos Runners SM 22 02:59:56 00:49:07
40 510 Pedro Luzio Ss Cgd M40 6 03:00:54 00:50:05
41 2005 António Carlos Marques Silva Individual M40 7 03:00:56 00:50:07
42 2212 Catarina Zylberberg Coimbra Trail Running F45 2 03:07:42 00:56:53
43 2101 Miguel Ferreira CBRunning – Clube de Desporto de Castelo Branco SM 23 03:07:43 00:56:54
44 1896 Nuno Granadas Turres Trail Team SM 24 03:08:27 00:57:38
45 1998 Luís Andrade Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense SM 25 03:11:21 01:00:32
46 1404 Luís Conceição Individual SM 26 03:11:30 01:00:41
47 1649 Gabriel Conceição Individual M60 1 03:11:32 01:00:43
48 2054 Ricardo Henriques LAAC SM 27 03:12:22 01:01:33
49 2004 Olga Branquinho Equipa A F45 3 03:13:04 01:02:15
50 2155 Carlos Alves Individual M60 2 03:13:25 01:02:36
51 2200 Afonso Gonçalves Individual  M40 8 03:14:16 01:03:27
52 1956 José Andrade Grupo Desportivo Ferreirense SM 28 03:15:13 01:04:24
53 1950 José Pereira Equipa A M50 4 03:16:50 01:06:01
54 2220 Daniel Marques Individual SM 29 03:18:49 01:08:00
55 2132 Diana Cardoso Coimbra Trail Running SF 4 03:18:51 01:08:02
56 2015 Paulo Ferreira Tãlentos Team M50 5 03:18:58 01:08:09
57 2172 Samuel Silva Clube Desportivo e Cultural de Porto Moniz SM 30 03:21:01 01:10:12
58 2189 Carlos Correia Individual  SM 31 03:21:05 01:10:16
59 2122 Margarida Albuquerque Viriathvs Runners Viseu SF 5 03:21:50 01:11:01
60 2228 David Silva Clemente CUAB SM 32 03:22:03 01:11:14
61 1860 Rogério Fernandes SÓB.E. – Só Bim Eu M40 9 03:23:01 01:12:12
62 2086 Carlos Seixas Bruxos Runners M50 6 03:23:45 01:12:56
63 2051 Pedro Henriques LAAC SM 33 03:24:23 01:13:34
64 1951 Francisco Zenha Individual SM 34 03:24:24 01:13:35
65 1980 David Nogueira Individual SM 35 03:24:33 01:13:44
66 2154 João Caldeira Grupo Desportivo da Mata SM 36 03:26:34 01:15:45
67 2055 Daniel Alexandre LAAC SM 37 03:26:40 01:15:51
68 1488 José Ribeiro Individual  SM 38 03:28:33 01:17:44
69 2213 Jorge Pinto Oficina das Artes M40 10 03:28:36 01:17:47
70 2182 António Baptista G.D.C.R. das Lages SM 39 03:28:37 01:17:48
71 1595 Filipe Pereira ARCD Bairro de Santa Cruz M45 4 03:29:38 01:18:49
72 2158 Pedro Chorão Individual M40 11 03:29:45 01:18:56
73 2120 Rita Teixeira SOMAIS1KM SF 6 03:29:52 01:19:03
74 1819 Salomé Silva Moloni Running Team SF 7 03:29:53 01:19:04
75 2145 Bernardo Domingos Individual  SM 40 03:31:00 01:20:11
76 2219 Marina Lemos Coimbra Trail Running SF 8 03:31:11 01:20:22
77 1990 Paulo Silvestre Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI M50 7 03:32:03 01:21:14
78 1969 António Soares Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI M45 5 03:33:12 01:22:23
79 2022 Beatriz Gouveia Individual SF 9 03:33:18 01:22:29
80 2003 João Martins #jafoste SM 41 03:38:53 01:28:04
81 2060 Bruno Faria #jafoste SM 42 03:38:54 01:28:05
82 2138 Cláudia Simão pace. makers F40 1 03:39:00 01:28:11
83 2023 Margarida Bagão GDCAPS SF 10 03:39:01 01:28:12
84 2199 Américo Antunes Alverca Urban Runners M50 8 03:39:27 01:28:38
85 1961 Fábio Mendes 303 SM 43 03:42:28 01:31:39
86 2174 Joaquim António Rebelo Clube Desportivo e Cultural de Porto Moniz M50 9 03:42:46 01:31:57
87 523 João Martins Monsanto Running Team M55 2 03:42:58 01:32:09
88 2171 António de Castro Clube Desportivo e Cultural de Porto Moniz M55 3 03:44:36 01:33:47
89 1946 Manuel Francisco Carapaus de Corrida M60 3 03:45:19 01:34:30
90 2222 Ruben Renato Mateus Antunes  Individual  SM 44 03:47:08 01:36:19
91 2168 João Paulo Amaro Aventura Trail SM 45 03:47:08 01:36:19
92 2186 Victor Figueiredo Viriathvs Runners Viseu M45 6 03:47:46 01:36:57
93 1952 Pedro Lopes Viriathvs Runners Viseu SM 46 03:47:47 01:36:58
94 1945 Vitor Santos Carapaus de Corrida M45 7 03:48:11 01:37:22
95 2198 Maria Pires #letsrunazores F60 1 03:50:51 01:40:02
96 2135 Mário Rui Santos Individual  M55 4 03:50:51 01:40:02
97 2041 José Martins ARCD Bairro de Santa Cruz M45 8 03:52:33 01:41:44
98 1489 José Pardal Duarte Individual M55 5 03:54:48 01:43:59
99 880 Manuel Cordeiro Individual  M60 4 03:55:00 01:44:11
100 1904 Sandro Silva ATR – Algarve Trail Running M40 12 03:55:30 01:44:41
101 2075 José Santos Individual SM 47 03:55:42 01:44:53
102 1964 Paulo Silva Viriathvs Runners Viseu M45 9 04:00:12 01:49:23
103 1789 Rui Moura Viriathvs Runners Viseu SM 48 04:00:12 01:49:23
104 1646 Sophie Duarte Individual SF 11 04:01:36 01:50:47
105 1644 Carlos Almeida Individual  M60 5 04:01:36 01:50:47
106 1991 Vanessa Dias Equipa A SF 12 04:01:39 01:50:50
107 1771 Joel Luis ADM Trail Team SM 49 04:02:18 01:51:29
108 2159 Verissimo Trindade Individual M45 10 04:02:19 01:51:30
109 2113 Rosmery Silva Individual F40 2 04:05:27 01:54:38
110 1329 Ezequiel Coutinho MGF Consulting M40 13 04:08:20 01:57:31
111 2098 Glória Santos Matilha Radical F50 1 04:12:28 02:01:39
112 2099 Graça Costa Pereira Matilha Radical F50 2 04:12:29 02:01:40
113 2110 Cristina Paredes Badalhoca Running Team F40 3 04:14:27 02:03:38
114 1137 Hugo Santos Badalhoca Running Team SM 50 04:14:29 02:03:40
115 2183 Cristina Pires GuardaRunners F55 1 04:18:26 02:07:37
116 2083 Justino Gonçalves Individual M60 6 04:18:55 02:08:06
117 1784 Isabel Santos Mountain Climbers F40 4 04:18:55 02:08:06
118 2184 Ana Baldeante Não fazemos nem mais um… Km F40 5 04:19:34 02:08:45
119 1478 António Manuel Saraiva Santos Individual  M45 11 04:19:51 02:09:02
120 2033 Fátima Lavrador Asas nos pés F45 4 04:20:14 02:09:25
121 1992 Paula Soares Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI F45 5 04:20:15 02:09:26
122 2016 Maria Isabel Rodrigues Individual  F55 2 04:20:16 02:09:27
123 2205 Catarina Rodrigues Individual SF 13 04:20:27 02:09:38
124 2206 Avelino Rodrigues Pascoalitos M40 14 04:20:32 02:09:43
125 2069 Maria Andrade Individual  F55 3 04:23:12 02:12:23
126 2030 Almeida Filipe Frisange SM 51 04:23:30 02:12:41
127 2085 Marisa de Almeida Casa do Benfica de Condeixa SF 14 04:23:37 02:12:48
128 2202 Rosa Costa Moreira Relax Runners  F55 4 04:30:09 02:19:20
129 1706 Sandra Raimundo Individual F45 6 04:30:12 02:19:23
130 1099 Pedro Pinto Individual  M40 15 04:32:41 02:21:52
131 1906 Anselmo Luz Marisqueira de Tomar M40 16 04:33:08 02:22:19
132 1816 Eduardo Amaral Moloni Running Team SM 52 04:34:13 02:23:24
133 1212 Estefânia Matias Clube Vodafone F45 7 04:34:31 02:23:42
134 1654 Virgílio Lopes ARCD Bairro de Santa Cruz M60 7 04:38:11 02:27:22
135 2153 Pedro Roque Trail do Texugo – Núcleo Andebol de Redondo M40 17 04:43:13 02:32:24
136 2152 Vera Carvalhal Trail do Texugo – Núcleo Andebol de Redondo F40 6 04:43:15 02:32:26
137 2021 João Madeira Individual SM 53 04:44:47 02:33:58
138 1882 Pedro Cunha vidaativarunners SM 54 04:51:10 02:40:21
139 2080 Joana Figueiredo Joaninha Runner SF 15 04:51:12 02:40:23
140 2208 Rui Dias Individual  M40 18 04:53:02 02:42:13
141 1487 Jorge Luiz A.P.Perfil M50 10 04:56:14 02:45:25
142 2227 Carlos Manuel Morais Felix  Individual  M60 8 04:58:02 02:47:13
143 2031 Paula S. Santos pace. makers F40 7 04:58:41 02:47:52
144 2136 Diogo Batista Strix Running SM 55 04:58:42 02:47:53
145 2166 Nuno Duarte Strix Running SM 56 04:58:45 02:47:56
146 2209 Agostinho Gabriel Abreu Individual S23M 2 05:02:07 02:51:18
147 1897 Catarina Garcia Oficina das Artes SF 16 05:04:55 02:54:06
148 2024 Xavier Santos Individual  SM 57 05:10:44 02:59:55
149 2188 André Aidos VocesNaoImaginamoPoderDeUmParDeSapatilhas M40 19 05:11:16 03:00:27
150 2036 Isabel Agostinho Cartaxo Night Runners F45 8 05:12:37 03:01:48
151 2225 Olga Rasteiro Pascoalitos SF 17 05:23:15 03:12:26
152 2210 Marisa Cação Pascoalitos SF 18 05:23:18 03:12:29
153 2216 Carla Jesus pace. makers SF 19 05:28:56 03:18:07
154 1971 Paula Pontinha Runners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI F45 9 05:38:06 03:27:17
155 2032 Carla Dias pace. makers SF 20 05:44:44 03:33:55
156 2034 Emilia Galinha Trilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux F55 5 05:44:44 03:33:55
157 1954 Evania Silva Individual  F45 10 05:48:32 03:37:43
158 2142 Susana Rito Boavista Trail F40 8 05:55:42 03:44:53
159 1938 Carla Borges Oficina das Artes F40 9 05:59:44 03:48:55
160 1937 Luis Barroca Oficina das Artes M40 20 05:59:45 03:48:56
161 1909 Ana Catarina Marques Individual SF 21 07:02:11 04:51:22
162 1877 Carlos Cardoso Individual  M50 11 07:03:01 04:52:12