Classificação 100Milhas 

Posição Dorsal Atleta Equipe Tempo Final
1 61
 LUÍS MOTA
CASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTES 25:02:26
2 507
 VITOR RODRIGUES
ANONYMOUS PROSPORT CHALLENGER 25:35:24
3 491
 ARTUR COSTA
DESNIVEL POSITIVO 26:39:45
4 777
 JOSÉ SILVA
MINHO AVENTURA 26:40:14
5 829
 ANTÓNIO COSTA
COIMBRA TRAILRUNNING 28:18:03
6 682
 SOFIA ROQUETE
AMINHACORRIDA.COM 28:46:03
7 636
 STEFAN PEQUITO
CORRER NA CIDADE 29:00:47
8 440
 JORGE MARIEIRO
OS ÍLHAVOS/MARIEIRO SEGUROS 29:17:20
9 85
 NILTON DAVID
INDIVIDUAL 29:56:02
10 331
 JOÃO SANCHES
SOCONCALMA 30:55:08
11 840
 AMADEU TEIXEIRA
INDIVIDUAL 31:17:58
12 548
 RUI JULIÃO
GEORUNNERS 31:29:12
13 81
 RUI ROCHA
AGREGAR RUN 31:54:30
14 803
 PAULO GOMES
NO TOMORROW RUNNING TEAM 32:51:33
15 512
 ISABEL CARVALHO
PAREDES AVENTURA 33:06:05
16 109
 ISABEL MOLEIRO
SSCGD 35:44:08
17 110
 DAVID FAUSTINO
SSCGD 35:44:18
18 669
 NUNO NEVES
NEL – PÉDATLETA 37:04:38
19 730
 VALTER SEQUEIRA
ALGARVE TRAIL RUNING 37:39:11
20 593
 ANTÓNIO VALE
INDIVIDUAL 38:50:45
21 424
 MAURO GONÇALVES
OS ÍLHAVOS 38:50:55
22 804
 KEN INUI
AARHUS UNIVERSITY HEALTH SCIENCES 39:04:30
23 303
 JORGE SILVA
INDIVIDUAL 39:04:50
24 762
 PEDRO FRAZÃO
CNS 39:22:35
25 759
 JOÃO GOMES
H2H/A20KM 39:23:27
26 791
 KAZUHIRO KAWAMURA
SUMIRE CLUB 39:36:03
27 822
 ROBERTO CERRO
INDIVIDUAL 40:29:10
28 653
 GONÇALO MANTEIGAS
MONSANTO RUNNING TEAM – MRT 40:47:15
29 513
 MIGUEL BAPTISTA
DECATHLON/OMEGA PHARMA 40:47:48
30 710
 ARTUR PEREIRA
SALAMANDRECOS 40:47:55
31 654
 PEDRO BATISTA
INDIVIDUAL 40:51:23
32 742
 PEDRO CORDAS
CLUBEMILLENNIUMBCP 40:53:11
33 743
 FERNANDO VILELA
CLUBEMILLENNIUMBCP 40:53:17
34 680
 LUIS SANTOS
TRILHOS DOS TEMPLÁRIOS 40:58:48
35 370
 MÁRIO SILVA
TAU RUNNERS 41:00:20
36 660
 NUNO FERREIRA
OS HOMENS DO LAÇO 41:37:03
37 661
 RUI VIEIRA
OS HOMENS DO LAÇO 41:37:14
38 649
 LUÍS MIGUEL
EDV – VIANA TRAIL 41:37:19

Classificação 100+

Posição Dorsal Atleta Equipe Tempo Final
1 763
 CARLOS ROCHA
PORTO RUNNERS – CLUBE DE CORRIDA 17:01:35
2 775
 VALENTIN KISELAK
INDIVIDUAL 17:08:15
3 509
 FRANCISCO FREIRE/XICO DA BOINA
CORRER LISBOA 17:15:07
4 834
 JOÃO PINHEIRO
TRAILISTAS EU É QUE SEI 17:40:07
5 758
 SAMUEL LEDERMANN
TEAM ENDURANCESHOP BESANCON 18:26:20
6 766
 JORGE BARBOSA
PAREDES AVENTURA 18:58:06
7 675
 PAULO LOUREIRO
NEL – PÉDATLETA 19:10:42
8 719
 NUNO ALEXANDRE SILVA
INDIVIDUAL 19:34:41
9 792
 PAULO ALVES
TEAM INDIVIDUAL RUNNER 19:36:54
10 739
 PHILIPPE DONISCHAL
UNIVERS VELO RICHWILLER 20:22:25
11 518
 ARTUR BERNARDO
INDIVIDUAL 20:27:04
12 685
 HÉLDER BAPTISTA
TRILHO PERDIDO 20:29:51
13 329
 ANA LUCIA DUARTE
FALCÕES SELVAGENS 20:41:43
14 679
 JOSÉ PACHECO
INDIVIDUAL 20:48:49
15 461
 JOEL GUEDES
INDIVIDUAL 20:55:31
16 652
 RUI MARTINS
SSCGD 21:11:03
17 635
 FILIPA VILAR
A MINHA CORRIDA 21:28:56
18 688
 GERMANO CARDOSO
INDIVIDUAL 21:48:08
19 692
 ROSE ANNIE EAU
OXYGENE PSA 21:51:50
20 659
 LUIS REIS
MOOVE IT STYLE 22:27:52
21 764
 PAULO FERREIRA
CTR VALE DE CAMBRA 22:34:51
22 662
 MÁRIO RODRIGUES
CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING VALE DE CAMBRA 22:34:58
23 678
 JOEL VALENTE
NEL – PÉDATLETA 22:51:05
24 663
 PEDRO NUNES
PVS 22:55:57
25 720
 JOÃO BARBOSA
NELPÉDATLETA 23:18:17
26 740
 BOMMENSATT CHRISTIAN
CLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS MULHOUSE 23:32:12
27 741
 EMMANUEL NEY
UNIVERS VELO RICHWILLER 23:32:18
28 728
 THIERRY BURDET
NATURTRAIL KEMBS 23:32:24
29 787
 CARLOS CHAN CORDEIRO
INDIVIDUAL 23:41:35
30 260
 MIGUEL ANTÓNIO CRUZ
CLUBEMILLENNIUMBCP 23:48:51
31 258
 FERNANDO ALCIDES RODRIGUES
CLUBEMILLENNIUMBCP 23:49:02
32 745
 JOSÉ FARINHA
CLUBEMILLENNIUMBCP 23:49:12
33 325
 HÉLDER MANUEL BAPTISTA
CLUBEMILLENNIUMBCP 23:49:17
34 744
 VIRGILIO COSTA
CLUBEMILLENNIUMBCP 25:07:09
35 693
 MONIQUE MONNERAYE
OXYGENE PSA 26:24:12
36 690
 JOSE DOS PAZOS
OXYGENE PSA 26:24:27
37 691
 ROBERT FOUQUES
OXYGENE PSA 26:24:36

Classificação 70+

Posição Dorsal Atleta Equipe Tempo Final
1 827
 HELDER FERNANDES
INDIVIDUAL 07:55:27
2 552
 LUÍS MIGUEL GRAÇA
CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DE FERREIRA DO ZÊZERE 08:28:15
3 826
 BÉNEK MORAIS
CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DE FERREIRA DO ZÊZERE 08:58:54
4 785
 JOSÉ MARIA CIGARRO
FURÕES DO ALENTEJO 10:12:23
5 705
 SÉRGIO MORGADO
SALAMANDRECOS 10:13:31
6 704
 MIGUEL FERREIRA
SALAMANDRECOS 10:23:55
7 816
 RENATO SILVA
SALAMANDRECOS 10:26:32
8 672
 SÓNIA TÚBAL
OXYGENE PSA 10:29:25
9 752
 JORGE ABRANTES
INDIVIDUAL 10:48:42
10 845
 PAULO PINTO
BRASIL 10:50:04
11 794
 RUTE MARTINS
INDIVIDUAL 10:50:28
12 676
 JOSÉ MANUEL PRIETO GARCIA
INDIVIDUAL 11:31:42
13 532
 LUIS EANES
INDIVIDUAL 11:42:47
14 615
 JOÃO AMADOR
SALAMANDRECOS 11:42:58
15 823
 LUIS MOURA
CORRER NA CIDADE 11:50:06
16 700
 JOSÉ AFONSO
PORTUGAL RUNNERS 11:59:08
17 774
 HELENA SILVA
4 AO KM 12:06:54
18 820
 VITORINO CORAGEM
O MUNDO DA CORRIDA 12:09:53
19 830
 PEDRO PEREIRA
INDIVIDUAL 12:09:57
20 750
 NUNO CARMO
PAPA TRILHOS 12:14:43
21 831
 PAULO MARQUES
UNIÃO DE TOMAR 12:16:30
22 832
 RUI VIEGAS
GALHARDOS RUNNERS 12:18:03
23 648
 MARIA GUEDES
AA LEBRES DO SADO 12:29:45
24 768
 ARNAUD MARMOUSET
INDIVIDUAL 12:32:55
25 769
 NÁDIA CASTELEIRO
INDIVIDUAL 12:33:45
26 125
 FERNANDA ALMEIDA
CORRER LISBOA 12:33:50
27 833
 FERNANDO FERREIRA
INDIVIDUAL 12:33:53
28 793
 RUI SOUSA
INDIVIDUAL 12:39:41
29 668
 NUNO GAMEIRO
SAÚDE AO QUADRADO 12:41:01
30 731
 PAULO TRIGO
RUNNERS DA FRENTE RIBEIRINHA 13:10:13
31 399
 SÉRGIO ALMEIDA
OS ÍLHAVOS 13:17:31
32 576
 HELDER LOPES
INDIVIDUAL 13:20:00
33 259
 VASCO ROMAOZINHO
INDIVIDUAL 13:22:22
34 815
 PEDRO PIRES
A. A. LEBRES DO SADO 13:22:34
35 716
 NUNO BANDARRA
RUN@FIGUEIRA 13:31:50
36 749
 JOSÉ CARMO
PAPA TRILHOS 13:31:57
37 821
 RUTE GONÇALVES
OXYGENE PSA 13:54:12
38 802
 ADÍLIO FERREIRA
COTAS DO PEDAL 13:56:09
39 623
 FÁTIMA MARTINS
INDIVIDUAL 14:13:20
40 723
 JORGE PACHECO
RUN FORREST RUN 14:15:49
41 786
 PEDRO CARVALHO
RUN FORREST RUN 14:15:57
42 694
 PHILIPPE DECARREAUX
OXYGENE PSA 14:29:21
43 695
 MICHEL BESSE
OXYGENE PSA 14:29:27
44 417
 MÁRCIO CASTRO
INDIVIDUAL 14:30:06
45 407
 FRANCISCO BOSSA
O MUNDO DA CORRIDA 15:18:47
46 687
 SÓNIA REIS
AGREGAR RUN 15:19:01
47 709
 DOMINIQUE FALAIZE
INDIVIDUAL 16:39:30
48 642
 RUI BARBOSA
MATILHA RUNNING 16:39:41
49 641
 JOSÉ CAMELO
MATILHA RUNNING 16:39:47
50 639
 MAURO GONÇALVES
MATILHA RUNNING 16:39:56
51 696
 STEPHANE LE LAN
OXYGENE PSA 17:27:31

Classificação 20+

Posição Dorsal Atleta Equipe Tempo Final
1 825
 PEDRO GOMES
INDIVIDUAL 02:01:53
2 761
 ROGER GAMPER
INDIVIDUAL 02:06:27
3 788
 TIAGO PINHEIRO
Cb Running 02:09:48
4 767
 RAFAEL COELHO
INDIVIDUAL 02:10:31
5 757
 MARTIN SZALLAY
INDIVIDUAL 02:20:27
6 819
 JOSÉ ANTÓNIO MARQUES PEREIRA
Salamandrecos 02:20:35
7 713
 LUIS LAGES
OFFTELL RUNNERS 02:26:32
8 852
 JOAQUIM ALMEIDA
INDIVIDUAL 02:32:47
9 849
 LUIS GARCIA
VILA DE LORIGA 02:33:58
10 711
 HUGO DIAS
A PROCURA DO NOME… 02:38:50
11 754
 JOÃO MENDES
ATR (Algarve Trail Running) 02:45:25
12 817
 NUNO PEREIRA
INDIVIDUAL 02:46:00
13 715
 VITOR PEREIRA
OFFTELL RUNNERS 02:46:14
14 733
 SÉRGIO MIRANDA
INDIVIDUAL 02:47:04
15 818
 TITO TEIXEIRA
INDIVIDUAL 02:47:21
16 725
 VANESSA REÍS
INDIVIDUAL 02:47:41
17 778
 JOSÉ VIEIRA
INDIVIDUAL 02:49:17
18 737
 VITOR RODRIGUES
INDIVIDUAL 02:49:17
19 784
 VASCO ARMES
Carapaus de corrida 02:57:13
20 748
 JOÃO MELO
ECOrredor 02:59:44
21 698
 ERIC CHAUVIN
Oxygene PSA 03:03:34
22 773
 ALBERTO GALAMBA
Papa Trilhos 03:08:18
23 800
 GONÇALO PINTO
INDIVIDUAL 03:08:18
24 328
 ANA MARQUES
Falcões Selvagens 03:08:52
25 797
 HELDER CRAVEIRO
INDIVIDUAL 03:12:43
26 783
 LEONEL SÃO JOSÉ
Sport Clube Alfragide 03:12:49
27 805
 MARÍLIA NORO
PAPA TRILHOS 03:13:46
28 801
 TELMO GOMES
INDIVIDUAL 03:14:31
30 721
 MÁRIO FONSECA
INDIVIDUAL 03:14:41
29 722
 MANUELA COCHAT
INDIVIDUAL 03:14:41
31 567
 JORGE FONTE
INDIVIDUAL 03:23:22
32 780
 RICARDO CARDOSO
INDIVIDUAL 03:23:22
33 790
 HUGO CARDOSO
INDIVIDUAL 03:23:34
34 689
 CÁTIA GOMES
NEL – Pédatleta 03:26:00
35 796
 HELENA MATIAS
RUN@FIGUEIRA 03:31:59
36 153
 TÂNIA PIRES
INDIVIDUAL 03:33:15
37 727
 RUI BALALA
INDIVIDUAL 03:34:50
38 808
 FRANCISCO REBELO
Cb Running 03:36:03
39 824
 LILIANA MOREIRA
Correr na Cidade 03:36:03
40 789
 BRUNO MARTINHO
INDIVIDUAL 03:39:57
41 734
 CARLOS FERRAZ
Juventude Vidigalense 04:02:27
42 851
 CATARINA CONDE
INDIVIDUAL 04:03:26
43 850
 PEDRO CONDE
INDIVIDUAL 04:03:50
44 545
 CLÁUDIA RATO
INDIVIDUAL 04:06:31
45 835
 PEDRO ALVES
INDIVIDUAL 04:07:15
46 152
 SUSANA BARREIROS
ZÉZÉS 04:21:01
47 699
 JOSÉ ANTONIO TEJERO
Oxygene PSA 04:28:12
48 771
 PAULO MÁRTIRES
INDIVIDUAL 04:30:46
49 772
 FILIPA BRAGANÇA
INDIVIDUAL 04:30:46
50 735
 SUSANA FERRAZ
Juventude Vidigalense 04:56:18