Oh Meu Deus Ultra Trail Serra da Estrela 100 Milhas Portugal

III EDIÇÃO - COVILHÃ - SERRA DA ESTRELA

Posição Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo
315 Ana Filipa Oliveira ADA Desnivel 03:13:00
442 Ana Pedrosa Augusto Grémio Atlético de Lisboa 04:19:00
527 Iva Luisa Silva Individual 06:02:00
Posição Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo
427 Nuno Gravito A. Pinhal Total Oleiros Aventura 02:24:00
449 Bruno Miguel Mendes Os Fumarada 02:27:00
217 Jorge Miguel Pinto Individual 02:38:00
406 Gabriel Revez Purever Tech/ Dão Nelas BTT 02:43:00
494 Rui Coelho Individual 02:07:25
411 Manuel Rodrigues Individual 02:48:00
220 José Manuel Ferreira GD Santo António – Évora 02:48:00
388 Fábio Santos Strix Team 02:50:00
351 Luís José Amoreira GCAD 02:54:00
10º 334 Tito Henriques TMN 02:55:00
11º 307 Sérgio Gato Desnível 03:07:00
12º 200 Mário Pires ADA Desnivel 03:07:00
13º 461 Joel Guedes Individual 03:08:00
14º 441 Pedro Jorge Santos StandNunes BTT – GDCSMC 03:09:00
15º 453 Ricardo Jorge Castro Vou la Chegar… 03:12:00
16º 478 Rui Brás Individual 03:21:00
17º 431 Jorge Manuel Tiago Pernas de Alfinete 03:26:00
18º 430 Filipe Manuel Marques Pernas de Alfinete 03:26:00
19º 305 Sérgio Alexandre Machado Individual 03:32:00
20º 465 Álvaro Miguel Bastos Individual 03:34:00
21º 237 Paulo José Costa Individual 03:35:00
22º 403 Yves Noel Chaput Silca Club Sportif 03:50:00
23º 404 Romain Gregond Silca Club Sportif 03:50:00
24º 383 Francisco Carreira PDC – PésDeChumbo 03:53:00
25º 470 Nelson Rocha Individual 04:00:00
26º 466 Vitor Manuel Rodrigues Os Fumarada 04:08:00
27º 482 Carlos Agostinho Individual 04:11:00
28º 486 Bruno Mota Martinho Grémio Atlético de Lisboa 04:19:00
29º 302 Manuel Veigas Individual 04:47:00
30º 314 João Filipe Veigas Individual 04:47:00
31º 375 Ricardo Sá PDC – PésDeChumbo 04:47:00
Posição Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo
373 Maria João Lopes Individual 11:01:00
329 Ana Lúcia Duarte Falcões Selvagens 11:37:00
4 Ana Paula Santos O Mundo da Corrida 11:50:00
471 Tania Serrazina CA Óbidos 12:48:00
398 Mariana Monteiro CUP team 14:34:00
262 Isabel Maria Martins Corredores Ultra Positivos DNF
Posição Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo
526 Ruben Gonzalez Team Race Land 07:30:00
484 José Ramos Estrela Campo de Aviação-Covilhã 07:46:00
149 André Filipe Castro Individual 08:28:00
382 Victor Manuel Rodrigues Ass. 20 KMS de Almeirim 10:09:00
319 Tiago Salgueiro ADCAlmalaguês 10:09:00
451 Jose Manuel Gonzalez C.A.Rincon Oeste 10:32:00
480 João Carlos Morgado Individual 10:47:00
399 Sérgio Daniel Almeida Os Ilhavos 10:52:00
479 Edgar Silvano GRC Quintanilha 11:01:00
10º 321 João Figueiredo Individual 11:04:00
11º 295 Francisco Barata Individual 11:17:00
12º 303 Jorge Manuel Silva Individual 11:27:00
13º 498 Diogo Simão BA&N 11:27:00
14º 341 Luís Sommer Ribeiro Individual 11:34:00
15º 425 Helder Pinto O Mundo da Corrida 11:50:00
16º 503 Paulo Alves Individual 11:56:00
17º 493 Jorge Lemos O Mundo da Corrida 11:56:00
18º 346 Davide José Lopes Individual 12:46:00
19º 467 Carlos Fernandes Silva Individual 12:47:00
20º 394 Bruno Alexandre Afonso CUP Team 13:03:00
21º 79 Mário Caetano Corredores Ultra Positivos 14:34:00
22º 378 Luís Fazenda Individual 14:34:00
501 Raul Mantilla Gil Club Montaña Xesteiras DNF
264 Marcos Leal Corredores Ultra Positivos DNF
145 Rui Gama Clube Grupo BES DNF
499 Jorge Diz Carrera Club Montaña Xesteiras DNF
Posição Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo
109 Isabel Moleiro SSCGD 24:45:00
488 Maria Vargas Marcio Villar/Maria Vargas MV&MV DNF
Posição Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo
107 Pedro Marques Lobos do Monte 15:25:00
275 Gabriel Fagundes Meira Viana Trail 16:25:00
238 Olímpio Filipe Pedro NEL – Pedatleta 16:25:00
208 Cláudio Quelhas GNR Montanha 17:28:00
123 Bruno André Fernandes O Mundo da Corrida 17:45:00
464 Paulo Freitas Barros Viana Trail 17:55:00
481 João Veiga da Cruz G. Desportivo Santander Totta 17:55:00
489 Rui Maia Viana Trail 19:21:00
420 Rui Aranha Individual 19:21:00
10º 491 Artur Costa Desnível Positivo 20:37:00
11º 483 Nuno Fernandes Individual 20:37:00
12º 251 Augusto Pinto Oliveira Paredes Aventura 22:40:00
13º 440 Jorge Marieiro Os Ilhavos 22:41:00
14º 508 António Neto Individual 22:41:00
15º 349 José Mota Os Matrecos 22:57:00
16º 502 Christophe Ferreira Paredes Aventura 22:57:00
17º 439 Eduardo Filipe Ribeiro NEL – Pedatleta 22:57:00
18º 475 João Neto Porto Runners 24:45:00
19º 485 Isaac Costa Individual 25:00:00
20º 424 Mauro Pedro Gonçalves Grupo Lobo Livre 25:00:00
21º 476 Barbier Colin AFCF 25:00:00
173 João Lamas Abutres Running Team DNF
354 José Maria Mascarenhas Individual DNF
407 Francisco Bossa O Mundo da Corrida DNF
495 Roberto Carril Comesaña Club TierraTragame DNF
428 Javier Herreros Luca Club TierraTragame DNF
372 Jose  Cao Montenegro Independente DNF
361 Carlos Semide de Abreu Individual DNF
308 Bruno Lima Nascidos para correr DNF
300 Marco Arlindo Jorge Cabritos da Montanha DNF
25 Hélder Tomé O Mundo da Corrida DNF
Posição Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo
487 Carla Goulart Branca Esportes 40:28:00
309 Teresa Isabel Afonso Águias Unidas 40:40:00
9 Célia Azenha AA Lebres do Sado DNF
Posição Dorsal Nome Equipa Tempo
61 Luís Carlos Mota C. Atletismo de Ferreira do Zêzere 25:24:00
201 António Manuel Silva NEL – Pedatleta 26:13:00
13 João Miguel Colaço NEL – Pedatleta 27:00:00
469 João Hora Faustino Outside Dream 30:45:00
11 Jorge Serrazina CA Obidos 30:45:00
27 Desidério Carreira Pires Casa Benfica de Alcobaça 33:36:00
331 João Carlos Sanches Soconcalma 34:17:00
497 António Moreira Paredes Aventura 35:52:00
32 Eduardo Filipe Ferreira ClubeMillenniumBCP 37:15:00
10º 30 Vitor Miguel Gomes ClubeMillenniumBCP 37:15:00
11º 37 José Simões O Mundo da Corrida 38:45:00
12º 26 Aires Miguel Barata Clube Grupo BES 39:56:00
13º 110 David Faustino SS CGD 40:09:00
14º 135 José Manuel Morgado O Mundo da Corrida 40:40:00
15º 78 Paulo Manuel Picão Corredores Ultra Positivos 41:44:00
16º 81 Rui Rocha Spot life 41:47:00
82 Miguel Baptista O Mundo da corrida DNF
389 Bruno Filipe Santos Individual DNF
244 Rui Seixo Viana Cycles DNF
234 Filipe António Silva Xyâmi cozinhas Nova Vida DNF
105 Fernando Salvador Paredes Aventura DNF
47 Vasco Fernandes IstoFaz-se DNF
71 Pedro Manuel  Santos Rail Runners DNF
104 Vitor Andrade Paredes Aventura DNF
74 Manuel Quelhas Lima Individual DNF
84 Helder Oliveira Ginásio Rainha DNF
419 Vasco Lopes Vasco Lopes DNF
50 Rodolfo Alexandre Rapaz O Mundo da Corrida DNF
500 Márcio Villar do Amaral Marcio Villar DNF
5 Paulo Alexandre Costa CSP – Trail DNF
59 Rui Pedras Individual DNF
83 Nuno Miguel Coelho Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho DNF
85 Nilton Viegas  David Individual DNF
188 Mário João Santos Individual DNF
204 Augusto Adolfo Ribeiro QPedal DNF
 347 Carlos Miguel Filipe Individual DNF
 367 Eduardo Santos O Mundo da Corrida DNF
 474 Nuno Conceição Gonçalves Clube de Montanha do Funchal DNF
490 Egidio Leça Rodrigues Clube de Montanha do Funchal DNF
36 Júlio de Almeida Marques Individual DNF