ESTAMOS A PREPARAR A EDIÇÃO 2017

Novidades em breve...

CLASSIFICAÇÃO OMD – EDIÇÃO 2016

Posição Dorsal Nome Equipe Tempo País
1158 Maria Manuela Machado Run 4 Fun 04:05:11 POR
900 Maria do Carmo Loureiro Budeguita Runners 04:16:15 POR
907 Teresa Pimenta Individual 04:26:12 POR
1089 Sara Dias Corre na Cidade 04:29:08 POR
1056 Mariana Morgado Martins Seifitness 04:29:48 POR
918 Alexandra Soares Coimbra Trail Running 04:33:46 POR
844 Sandra Costa Amigos Vale Silêncio 04:50:31 POR
1107 Sílvia Cruz Individual 04:55:02 POR
1197 Maria Fonseca Tartarugas Solidárias 04:59:08 POR
10º 1177 Maria Pinto Tartarugas Solidárias 04:59:09 POR
11º 1055 Diana Manuela Martins Seifitness 05:01:52 POR
12º 941 Susana Louro Casa do Povo de Alcanena 05:16:29 POR
13º 1039 Cristina Gonzalez Individual 05:22:05 ESP
14º 1172 Marina Campos Individual 05:47:38 POR
15º 1131 Maria Luisa Alves Seifitness 05:49:08 POR
16º 953 Sofia Cabrita Os Pequenos Mestres 05:55:58 POR
17º 1123 Maria Loureiro Individual 06:03:16 POR
18º 1127 Márcia Mendes Individual 06:03:17 POR
19º 1067 Vera Pereira CCRVEC 06:22:04 POR
20º 1171 Dulce da Silva Correr Lisboa 06:23:12 POR
21º 1130 Celina Rebelo Batista Seifitness 06:59:54 POR
22º 1195 Ana Fernandes Farmácia Manaia 07:31:25 POR
23º 1145 Joana Campos Clínica Pediátrica Dr.ª Joana Campos 08:45:40 POR
23º 1144 Alice Campos Gate21 08:45:40 POR
Posição Dorsal Nome Equipe Tempo País
1176 Paulo Palhinha Casa do Povo de Abrunheira 02:46:40 POR
825 Pedro Gomes Galhardos Runners 02:47:08 POR
1173 Thomas Callan Individual 02:47:09 GBR
1074 André Monteiro ARCD Venda da Luísa 02:50:17 POR
1118 César Ramalho ARCD Venda da Luisa 03:13:56 POR
1152 João Fernando Martins Seifitness 03:19:52 POR
952 Paulo Gaião Casa Povo Alcanena 03:32:30 POR
1114 João Rosinha A.E.R.Góis Trail 03:36:06 POR
1098 Pedro Morgado Seifitness 03:38:47 POR
10º 1081 João Mata Monforbike – Monforte Bike Team 03:42:33 POR
11º 1110 Mário Pombo Individual 03:45:58 POR
12º 1126 Marco Rodrigues Individual 03:59:38 POR
13º 1129 Moisés Barroso Individual 04:00:32 POR
14º 800 Gonçalo Pinto Individual 04:05:13 POR
15º 1005 Rui Morais Individual 04:10:45 POR
16º 967 Carlos Fortio Individual 04:11:46 POR
17º 1044 João Pinho Coimbra Trai Running 04:11:51 POR
18º 1166 Hugo Antunes Clube SEM 04:12:48 POR
19º 1104 Paulo Amaral O Mundo da Corrida 04:16:16 POR
20º 1164 André Ribeiro ULSCB 04:16:41 POR
21º 1161 Rui Filipe ULSCB 04:16:42 POR
22º 972 João Gonçalves Individual 04:17:40 POR
23º 1151 David Taborda Individual 04:18:17 POR
24º 1097 João Pedro Dias Seifitness 04:20:11 POR
25º 1105 Samuel Martinho OzXtreme / GDCR 04:20:34 POR
26º 958 Carlos Ferreira Autistic runners 04:26:12 POR
27º 1050 Vitor Martins Seifitness 04:28:55 POR
28º 1058 Ricardo Pereira CCRVEC 04:29:20 POR
29º 1036 Fernando Sande Zafra Trail 04:36:46 ESP
30º 1006 João Martinho Individual 04:38:05 POR
30º 1048 Luís Henriques Seifitness 04:38:05 POR
31º 1191 Paul Lord Individual 04:39:16 ENG
32º 1190 Dermot Garvey Individual 04:39:20 NIR
33º 1132 João Pedro Marques Seifitness 04:43:23 POR
34º 1054 Sérgio Viana Seifitness 04:46:15 POR
35º 1194 João Braz Farmácia Manaia 04:46:59 POR
36º 1155 António José Rodrigues Seifitness 04:49:10 POR
37º 1082 Fernando Sequeira Monforbike – Monforte Bike Team 04:51:08 POR
38º 797 Helder Craveiro Individual 04:52:10 POR
39º 1143 Manuel Maia Badalhoca Running Team 04:54:07 POR
40º 1137 Hugo Santos Badalhoca Running Team 04:54:11 POR
41º 1133 José Carlos Santos Seifitness 04:55:28 POR
42º 1051 Jorge Gil Seifitness 04:58:45 POR
42º 1053 Nuno Alves Seifitness 04:58:45 POR
43º 1096 Luís Martins Individual 04:59:06 POR
44º 1112 Gustavo Baeta Bio Team Run 05:00:18 POR
45º 1199 Tiago Rodrigues Individual 05:00:48 POR
46º 46 Pedro Coelho O Mundo da Corrida 05:02:23 POR
47º 1111 Pedro Machado Run 4 Fun 05:03:10 POR
48º 1135 Gonçalo Costa Legião Urbana 05:07:45 POR
49º 959 António Magalhães Autistic Runners 05:07:55 POR
50º 1049 Rui Martins Seifitness 05:17:44 POR
50º 1099 Pedro Filipe Pinto Seifitness 05:17:44 POR
51º 1040 Javier Gutierrez Individual 05:22:04 ESP
52º 1134 Joaquim Alves Pina Seifitness 05:22:48 POR
53º 1170 João Santiago Correr Lisboa 05:27:05 POR
53º 1163 Hugo Santos Individual 05:27:05 POR
54º 1148 Bruno Arcanjo Individual 05:27:19 POR
54º 1150 António Fernandes Individual 05:27:19 POR
55º 954 Paulo Cabrita Os Pequenos Mestres 05:55:58 POR
56º 1066 Paulo Heleno Clube SEM 06:18:07 POR
57º 1153 José António Santos Seifitness 06:19:34 POR
58º 1068 Marco Ramos CCRVEC 06:22:05 POR
59º 946 José Albano Pereira Individual 06:23:11 POR
60º 1011 João Teixeira Correr Lisboa 06:23:12 POR
61º 1193 Nuno Valverde Individual 06:53:55 POR
61º 1192 Pedro Valverde Individual 06:53:55 POR
62º 1175 Rui Marques Individual 06:53:56 POR
63º 1174 Miguel Almeida Individual 06:53:57 POR
64º 1052 Amilcar Batista Seifitness 06:59:55 POR
65º 1196 Luis Fernandes Farmácia Manaia 07:31:22 POR
Posição Dorsal Atleta Equipe Tempo País
635 Filipa Vilar A minha corrida 06:09:45 POR
856 Magalie Gouet Les Vikings 07:15:55 FRA
922 Rita Fernandes Tartarugas Solidárias 07:22:47 POR
986 Marie Souplet Individual 08:15:22 FRA
796 Helena Matias Figueira Kayak Clube 08:18:39 POR
863 Catarina Silva Individual 08:37:29 POR
1038 Dana Bratu Raidhorunners 08:38:39 ROM
904 Susete Marques Individual 08:56:45 POR
974 Sara Marinho Guimarães 09:28:44 POR
10º 939 Sandra Matias Figueirakayakclube 09:51:05 POR
11º 935 Minna Sillankorva Budeguita Runners 10:11:46 POR
12º 914 Marisa Arcadinho Individual 10:22:41 POR
13º 1070 Ana Farias Individual 10:22:42 POR
14º 874 Sandra Oliveira Budeguita Runners 10:29:55 POR
14º 950 Isabel Lima Budeguita Runners 10:29:55 POR
Posição Dorsal Atleta Equipe Tempo País
980 Hugo Gonçalves CBTrail 05:27:53 POR
1080 Bruno Bispo FFitness Team 05:30:37 POR
919 José Manuel Nunes Individual 05:30:37 POR
884 Vítor Santos CCD CMT/SMAS Tomar 05:32:08 POR
1165 Manuel Silva OZxtreme/GDCR 05:36:19 POR
1031 Raul Mendez Trail Gurus 05:57:15 ESP
817 Nuno Filipe Pereira Individual 05:59:57 POR
1034 Fernando Cañamero Trail Gurus 06:00:33 ESP
1032 Juan Manuel Loro Trail Gurus 06:00:33 ESP
1035 David de la Paz Trail Gurus 06:00:35 ESP
788 Tiago Pinheiro CBrunning Team 06:11:43 POR
10º 903 Tiago Batista OzXtreme 06:23:14 POR
11º 1087 Pedro Brito O Mundo da Corrida 06:41:37 POR
12º 877 Pedro Guimarães A+ / Loja do Atleta 06:41:38 POR
13º 925 Paulo Lagoa Budeguita Runners 06:46:06 POR
13º 1180 Tiago Almeida Jobrinde – Montes Saloios 06:46:06 POR
14º 1008 Luís Valinho Individual 07:11:51 POR
15º 865 Paulo Gil SPEM – Em Força 07:11:56 POR
15º 882 Gustavo Pessa Individual 07:11:56 POR
16º 997 Emidio Quinteira Entre os Montes 07:12:14 POR
17º 1102 Miguel Gouveia
Afifense Trail
07:18:21 POR
18º 1001 Sérgio Lima Domplex BTT 07:22:44 POR
19º 999 António Pardal Individual 07:22:46 POR
20º 1002 Frank Domingues EDV 07:23:28 POR
21º 1108 António Madeira Individual 07:27:06 POR
22º 1146 Nelson Luciano Individual 07:27:07 POR
23º 889 Tiago Almeida Individual 07:46:25 POR
23º 902 Pedro Vasconcelos Individual 07:46:25 POR
24º 849 Luis Garcia Vila de Loriga 07:51:06 POR
25º 885 Rodrigo Dias Lopes CCD CMT/SMAS Tomar 07:58:31 POR
26º 860 Jolquipho Naim Les Vikings 08:04:05 FRA
27º 916 Rui Carvalho Individual 08:05:34 POR
28º 923 Tiago Gonçalves Individual 08:06:33 POR
29º 1085 João Ferreira Run4Eat 08:06:58 POR
30º 932 Miguel Barnabé Run4eat 08:06:59 POR
31º 943 Helder Camacho Casa do Povo de Alcanena 08:11:44 POR
32º 869 Ricardo Romano Individual 08:16:43 POR
33º 861 Sebastien Deleu Les Vikings 08:25:41 FRA
34º 933 Miguel Fonseca Individual 08:29:06 POR
34º 1084 Manuel Faro Portugal Running 08:29:06 POR
35º 960 Fernando Marinho Fafe Runners 08:29:07 POR
36º 873 Carlos Pereira Zatopeques 08:32:24 POR
36º 1090 Miguel Ramos Os zatopeques 08:32:24 POR
37º 1041 Custódio Alves GDP – Grupo Desportivo da Pesqueira 08:36:05 POR
38º 1042 Minas Pelekanos Raidhorunners 08:38:39 GRE
39º 1139 João Silva Cabritos do monte 08:39:03 POR
40º 1141 Nuno Silva Cabritos do Monte 08:39:04 POR
41º 1140 Sérgio Fernandes Individual 08:40:08 POR
42º 1086 Artur Luís Moreira Individual 08:48:33 POR
43º 702 Ricardo Jesus Individual 08:50:43 POR
44º 858 José Gomes Correr Lisboa 08:51:17 POR
45º 983 António Iria Correr Lisboa 08:51:18 POR
46º 975 Adelino Trindade Correr Lisboa 08:51:19 POR
47º 880 Manuel Cordeiro Individual 08:52:10 POR
48º 1113 Bruno Teixeira Individual 08:54:44 POR
49º 898 Vitor Manuel Viana Individual 09:00:20 POR
50º 981 Miguel Oliveira Vale Formoso Futebol Clube 09:05:37 POR
51º 808 Francisco Rebelo CBrunning Team 09:28:44 POR
52º 875 Sérgio Silva Individual 09:51:05 POR
52º 940 João Quintas Figueirakayakclube 09:51:05 POR
53º 839 Vitor Manuel Costa Amigos Vale Silêncio 10:36:17 POR
54º 955 Gonçalo Seabra Os zatopeques 10:36:18 POR
55º 963 Ricardo Heleno Individual 12:21:32 POR
55º 1178 Duarte Lima Individual 12:21:32 POR
Posição Dorsal Nome Equipe Tempo País
329 Ana Duarte Falcões Selvagens 11:04:20 POR
920 Elsa Dinis COA – Clube de Orientação e Aventura 12:54:18 POR
841 Anne Souplet CDE Corriendo por el Campo (CxC) 14:19:28 FRA
976 Maria Silva Santos Individual 14:47:56 POR
Posição Dorsal Atleta Equipe Tempo País
1015 Gonçalo Luz Correia Geodésicos 08:46:39 POR
995 Manuel Chantre Entre os Montes 09:27:43 POR
1167 Emanuel Machado Centro Vicentino da Serra 09:47:38 POR
1021 Miguel Martinez Zafra Trail 09:59:12 ESP
1028 Jesus López Llera Zafra Trail 09:59:13 ESP
857 André Ferreira União FCI de Tomar 10:01:49 POR
1106 João Alexandre Individual 10:11:59 POR
992 Rui Miguel Martins Legião Urbana 10:16:29 POR
966 Abel Carvalho 100fôlego 10:20:30 POR
10º 989 Marco Paulo Rocha Legião Urbana 10:24:33 POR
11º 878 João Valente Individual 10:40:16 POR
12º 996 Luis Vieira Entre os Montes 10:44:25 POR
12º 994 José Neto Entre os Montes 10:44:25 POR
13º 993 José Cruz Ei Team Trail 10:49:43 POR
14º 384 Nuno Filipe Sousa Nah 11:01:20 POR
15º 879 Pedro Costa GTT – Aarmazém do caffè 11:05:50 POR
16º 894 Emanuel Costa GTT – Armazém do Caffè 11:05:51 POR
17º 1181 Tiago Leal Invicta Runners Team 11:12:55 POR
18º 1003 João Ferreira Equipa Trail Sorriso Medicare 11:12:57 POR
19º 1168 Davide Lopes EDV – Viana Trail 11:15:03 POR
20º 440 Jorge Marieiro Os Ílhavos 11:19:49 POR
21º 854 Joaquim Manuel Fernandes A.A. Lebres do Sado 11:23:03 POR
22º 1043 Christian Rolfsson Malmo Gerillalopare 11:23:49 SWE
23º 813 Jorge Sousa Individual 11:27:06 POR
24º 862 José Pedro Silva Núcleo de Montanha de Espinho 11:39:07 POR
25º 1065 Geraldo Santos Núcleo Montanha Espinho 11:40:09 POR
26º 1115 Christian Maibohm Ti Moi Melei 11:49:06 DEN
27º 1116 Fadzli Ahmad RFM 11:49:36 MAS
28º 846 Luís Nunes Runners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria 11:52:26 POR
29º 961 Luís Pedro Nunes Individual 11:56:01 POR
30º 987 Luís Miguel Gonçalves Legião Urbana 12:33:02 POR
31º 1025 Marten Sundin Individual 12:43:46 SWE
32º 888 António Oliveira Os Finos 12:50:45 POR
33º 991 Pedro Aleixo Legião Urbana 12:53:07 POR
34º 417 Márcio Castro Eu + Run 12:58:31 POR
35º 887 João Couto Os Finos 12:59:21 POR
36º 893 Pedro Pereira Individual 13:11:29 POR
37º 1026 Damián Novas Piñeiro Club de Montaña Formigueiros 14:03:25 ESP
38º 843 José Loureiro AD Quinta – Atletismo 14:18:00 POR
38º 842 António Lourenço AD Quinta – Atletismo 14:18:00 POR
39º 973 Javier de Cárdenas Viruega Independiente 14:19:28 ESP
40º 378 Luis Fazenda Individual 14:21:28 POR
41º 1147 Rafael André de Sousa Legião Urbana 14:31:40 POR
42º 984 João Pedro Silva SS CGD 14:35:29 POR
43º 924 José Botelho Duarte QQEP 15:03:05 POR
44º 921 Sérgio Durão Casa do Benfica em Abrantes 15:43:51 POR
45º 988 Vítor Gonçalves Legião Urbana 15:47:44 POR
45º 990 Nuno Filipe Costa Legião Urbana 15:47:44 POR
46º 1045 Louison Guillot Individual 15:59:13 FRA
46º 1046 Thomas Guillot Individual 15:59:13 FRA
46º 1128 François Sieber Individual 15:59:13 FRA
Posição Dorsal Atleta Equipe Tempo País
1078 Rosario Espinosa Sanchez Individual 19:32:01 ESP
774 Helena Silva Individual 20:19:03 POR
1154 Virgínia Pereira Individual 20:19:03 POR
821 Rute Gonçalves 4 ao Km 25:26:11 POR
Posição Dorsal Atleta Equipe Tempo País
1019 José Luis Fernandez Corremon Trail 14:38:59 ESP
1149 Abílio Ribeiro Lusitanos 14:51:35 POR
1136 Edgar Faria Oztreme/GDCR 15:10:22 POR
1009 José Luis Cordobes Corremon Trail 16:29:24 ESP
912 Paulo Marreiros Coimbra Trail Running 16:41:12 POR
872 Frederico Matos Difapauto Team Viseu 17:09:01 POR
910 Tiago Bastos Ginasio Fit4Fun 17:51:23 POR
1030 Wifredo Carro Suárez Toscaf Grupo de Montaña Ensidesa Aviles(GMEA) 18:19:50 ESP
982 Guillaume Caillon US CENON RIVE DROITE 19:26:27 FRA
10º 701 Ricardo Chung Individual 19:49:11 POR
11º 1077 Pedro Herrero Prieto Individual 19:50:46 ESP
12º 589 Paulo Ferreira Loriga 20:17:27 POR
13º 1119 Nuno Neves Arsm Sao Miguel Poiares 20:28:02 POR
14º 461 Joel Guedes Individual 20:38:35 POR
15º 1083 Luis Madeira SS CGD 21:11:15 POR
15º 532 Luis Eanes Individual 21:11:15 POR
16º 1095 Marcelo Dias Salamandrecos 21:29:17 POR
17º 704 Miguel Flor Ferreira Salamandrecos 21:47:26 POR
18º 793 Rui Sousa Individual 21:52:07 POR
19º 137 Hugo Rocha zézés 22:03:14 POR
20º 1020 Jonas Olov Häggqvist Team Adven 22:14:37 SWE
21º 1075 Bertrand Réjou-Méchain WLA 22:30:13 FRA
22º 786 Pedro Carvalho Run Forrest Run 22:41:10 POR
23º 971 Alberto Santos Individual 22:47:17 POR
24º 807 André Ribeiro Individual 23:02:54 POR
25º 911 Fernando António Ferreira Mov’et 23:42:54 POR
26º 985 António Cruz Individual 23:56:32 POR
26º 1004 Paulo Pinho Gaia Trail 23:56:32 POR
27º 766 Jorge Barbosa Paredes Aventura 24:00:07 POR
27º 1069 Hugo Caldeira ARSM-Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel 24:00:07 POR
28º 1072 Diogo Barros Salamandrecos 24:38:41 POR
28º 836 João Grade Individual 24:38:41 POR
29º 576 Helder Lopes Individual 25:21:55 POR
30º 1103 Eduardo Pinto Pernas de Gafanhoto 25:34:11 POR
30º 970 Tiago Fernandes Individual 25:34:11 POR
31º 1157 Miguel Ángel Lara CD Corriendo por el campo 25:44:08 ESP
31º 1156 Jesus Enrique Herrera CD Corriendo por el campo 25:44:08 ESP
31º 1184 Rodrigo Novo Maratón ala 14 25:44:08 ESP
32º 717 Luis Costa Trilhos do Costume 28:25:00 POR
32º 668 Nuno Gameiro Saúde ao Quadrado 28:25:00 POR
33º 259 Vasco Romaozinho Individual 28:25:10 POR
Posição Dorsal Atleta Equipe Tempo País
109 Isabel Moleiro SSCGD 33:39:44 POR
9 Célia Azenha Individual 41:24:13 POR
Posição Dorsal Atleta Equipe Tempo País
61 Luís Mota Casa do Benfica em Abrantes 23:26:26 POR
938 Milton Gonçalves Município do Sabugal / GCD Fóios 24:22:06 POR
891 Marcolino Verissimo SS CGD 26:25:13 POR
1000 Humberto Vara Individual 26:38:15 POR
1124 Luís Oliveira Intermerché VRSA Trail Runners 26:38:15 POR
890 Raphael Cochetel Jambes de bacchus 27:17:41 FRA
519 Lino Luz Individual 27:44:49 POR
331 João Sanches Soconcalma 28:33:12 POR
845 Paulo Pinto Paraulo Brazil 29:01:14 BRA
1109 Chris Herbert Individual 30:29:41 USA
10º 81 Rui Rocha Agregar Run 30:56:16 POR
11º 1063 José Faria EDV-Viana Trail 31:01:21 POR
12º 968 Rui Pena AASM 31:10:37 POR
13º 705 Sérgio Morgado Salamandrecos 31:12:36 POR
14º 1014 Manuel Augusto Intermerché VRSA Trail Runners 31:38:03 POR
15º 688 Germano Cardoso PI 31:49:41 POR
16º 509 Xico da Boina Correr Lisboa 33:39:44 POR
16º 110 David Faustino SSCGD 33:39:44 POR
17º 1029 Hugo Palma Tailwind Nutrition 33:41:34 POR
17º 814 João Carvalhal Budeguita Runners 33:41:34 POR
18º 1162 Manuel Angel Rodillo Cafes Toscaf GMEA 33:47:16 ESP
19º 934 João Lourenço Salamandrecos 35:38:25 POR
19º 26 Aires Barata Zezés 35:38:25 POR
20º 1064 Sandro Jordão Individual 36:24:12 POR
20º 1159 Marco Filipe Não fazemos nem mais um Km 36:24:12 POR
21º 909 Ricardo Cruz Electrico Futebol Clube 36:42:24 POR
22º 658 Edgar Veloso CRA 36:53:39 POR
23º 662 Mário Rodrigues Clube Trail Running Vale de Cambra 37:02:54 POR
24º 764 Paulo Ferreira CTR Vale de Cambra 37:29:12 POR
24º 654 Pedro Batista Individual 37:29:12 POR
24º 708 Carlos Guerra RFRPSI 37:29:12 POR
25º 652 Rui Martins SSCGD 37:54:13 POR
25º 731 Paulo Trigo Runners da Frente Ribeirinha 37:54:13 POR
26º 678 Joel Valente NEL – Pédatleta 38:16:08 POR
27º 1091 Eusebio Ruas Olimpico Vianense Trail 38:42:45 POR
27º 1092 Francisco Ferrreira Olímpico Vianense Trail 38:42:45 POR
28º 523 Mário João Santos Monsanto Running Team 39:04:05 POR
29º 945 Guillermo Fuentes Individual 39:28:12 ESP
29º 956 António Franco Os Finos 39:28:12 POR
30º 822 Roberto Cerro Individual 39:37:43 ESP
31º 59 Rui Pedras Individual 41:24:13 POR
32º 965 Ari Veltman TrailPassion.com 42:05:30 ISR